PANTHERS

#PlayerTeamPositionPTSASTFGM3PMFTMFTAOFFDEFPFGFT%RPGAPGPPG
Ian JonesPANTHERSForward1404134002175.0000.00.014.0
1Jonathon Eccles-Guard5116107101171310990.9092.21.85.7
3Danny AsfourPANTHERSForward-Guard7211101264819279150.0003.01.28.0
8Christopher DoumpaPANTHERSForward-Guard1022229111213164115892.3087.12.812.8
10Lassidy TourePANTHERSGuard1992051223146133919967.3915.82.222.1
15Ahmed Salia TourePANTHERSForward-Center58112704714169557.1436.02.211.6
60William NkashamaPANTHERSForward-Guard48312734121715675.0004.80.58.0

Results

Ecole Secondaire Saint-Laurent Left Court

Ecole Secondaire Saint-Laurent Left Court

Ecole Secondaire Saint-Laurent Right Court

Ecole Secondaire Saint-Laurent Right Court

Ecole Secondaire Saint-Laurent Middle Court

Ecole Secondaire Saint-Laurent Left Court

Ecole Secondaire Saint-Laurent Right Court

Ecole Secondaire Saint-Laurent Left Court

Ecole Secondaire Saint-Laurent Left Court

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 2

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 2

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1