NEXT LEVEL

#PlayerPTSASTFGM3PMFTMFTAOFFDEFPFGFT%RPGAPGPPG
1Jeff Duverge71614699144699953155754569.6974.63.215.9
7James Harly3355911831113156108723635.4844.61.69.3
10Kerlin Fils-Aime48438201122842115121774766.6675.00.810.3
21Ronald1322059014305666462046.6676.11.06.6
34Bekim Borova952325126810128975.0002.42.610.6
44Pierre Andre Philippe297122822438734988514152.0553.33.07.2
50Patrick Seide35445823441644667754064.0632.81.18.9
55Keby Melrose40565146263463107185824253.9687.01.59.6

Results

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 2

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 2

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 2

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 2

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1