GOLDEN HOUR

#PlayerTeamPositionPTSASTFGM3PMFTMFTAOFFDEFPFGFT%RPGAPGPPG
0Olivier Jean-Charles-Forward-Guard29312051213121941.6673.10.43.6
3Jeremie MbengoAVENGERSForward-Guard4621111572937675792665355.2242.82.18.7
5Christian SeneAVENGERSGuard40710212537345660131625260.7143.72.07.8
6Richard Haddad-Forward-Guard140520101010.0001.00.014.0
11Ibrahima Sylla-Forward-Guard1083137263125110148181281715174.3249.22.721.7
28Greishe Handy ClerjusteAVENGERSGuard23022652621322468202065.6254.61.111.5
73Kevin LoiselleOG’zForward-Guard16827551021421550191250.0005.42.314.0
78Marvin Pierre-Center1919011121226100.0004.80.23.8
88Mouad AchabAVENGERSForward97182514574992814471.4293.20.42.2
96Giorgio El-Nacouzi-Guard69817714710381133791711145960.9024.23.011.8

Results

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1