FADE TO BLACK

#PlayerTeamPositionPTSASTFGM3PMFTMFTAOFFDEFPFGFT%RPGAPGPPG
1Pascal PhilogeneUPT 160Forward-Guard5118241382052342637.5002.80.72.0
2Kyle Bernard-Forward-Guard69626382211157836.3643.30.88.6
3Alex Grant-Guard2011412049650.0000.70.23.3
4Jerren White-Guard904013037633.3330.50.01.5
5Omar Felix-Guard37375261531033.3330.80.44.6
6Pierre MonumaCV LIONSForward103231518512183652541.6672.20.94.1
7Kevin HopkinsonGRIND NOW SHINE LATERGuard1331142320274736116654557.4473.52.63.0
8Sebastien LouisHUNCHOSGuard68820317493405851138675768.9663.43.712.5
9Keno Dezouvre-Forward-Guard100727710181634211555.5563.60.57.1
10Randy DezouvreGRIND NOW SHINE LATERForward-Guard45265146298110353127262678.6416.92.517.4
49Kevin SelmanRedemptionForward-Guard6617114696648143174874979.0124.41.413.5
66Jason RodneyRedemptionGuard736765618067902475384774.4442.11.615.7

Results

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1