ST-LO

ST-LO

#PlayerPTSASTFGM3PMFTMFTAOFFDEFPFGFT%RPGAPGPPG
1Kelvin Jr Philipps491884512321162241.6671.10.82.2
4Shaali Sinnakili1352738108172032222047.0592.61.46.8
6Akeem Baptiste1152827117201130182035.0002.11.45.8
8Floribert Katumbayi691119871111167863.6363.41.48.6
9Raza Khan2242010406183461322933.3333.30.77.7
10Jason Doret551170411101610836.3643.30.16.9
20Etienne Loiselle-Schiettekatte722262616212541537.5003.10.14.8
22Jahfari Coulombe1111233724371930191064.8654.91.211.1
24Justin White1132024118172446322247.0593.20.95.1
58Nathaniel Fraser1731766913243135372154.1673.10.88.2
98Tevonn Walker11527271613161740181281.2504.82.39.6
99Jason White7591112351231252060.0002.20.53.8