Men summer 2k23

Men summer 2k23

#PlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTA
0Olivier Jean-Charles29120512
0Dwight Buckley4515138
0Jay Jr Fequiere483150415784
00Jeffrey Doret631921632
Kewin00000
Ian Jones144134
Lennox Malcolm186136
0Tristan Hutton26179233443
Malik Bamba00000
Vathanak Yoeun00000
Jeremie Busole00000
Alex Tran00000
Michael Au00000
Michael Ngom00000
Stefan Sebastiampillai00000
Olivier Kenol00000
Brian Senecal00000
Dinesh Manoranjan00000
Isaac Netto00000
Rob Drury00000
Jeffrey Pyper00000
Brian Ofori00000
Carl00000
Cedris00000
Jerry00000
Paul00000
Hennrilo00000
Shawn Barthelemy00000
Geedy00000
Alix Lochard00000
Anthony Sanogo00000
Chris Emery00000
Nicolas00000
Malcolm Henderson00000
Tshawn Bois00000
Hess Mayele00000
Donnavan Hastings00000
Fabrice Gak00000
Maxime Bellony00000
Alex Guelongo00000
Kasheem Thomas00000
Nickenson00000
Brandon00000
Vladimir Thomas00000
Edwin Jeudy00000
Kiari Gerba00000
Kyril00000
1Jackly Alexandre43595713457
1Pascal Philogene5124138
1Jeff Duverge716991446999
1Victor Celestin83000
1Jordan Aquino-Sergue100229910
1Kelvin Jr Philipps4984512
1Frank Fiola51100
1Jirer Fwamba2434615
1Jonathon Eccles511071011
1Jeffrey Atobra3916213
2Kasey Paul-Buzas278233
2Kyle Bernard69263822
2Ali-Mounir Benabdelhak425103486698
2Eric Nguyen328116223660
2Wizbens Demosthene85300514
2Gregory Rene71251711
2Jazzo Jean-Jacques00000
2Kevin Levy371301117
2Dady Coulibaly00000
3Jeremie Mbengo462157293767
3Carlos Arturo449822
3Sam Barrett186136
3Kewyn Blain5201921589114
3Jason Ramsay13533162742
3Alex Grant201412
3Alex Grant6331534
3Damion Squire9826121314
3Danny Asfour72101264
4Vincent Champagne125022
4Jerren White94013
4TShawn Mitchell63000
4Kennis Fabien544239442112
4Richard Addai11224181515
4Shaali Sinnakili1353810817
4Pierre Lumene3412246
4Eugene Ambroise63000
5Christian Sene407125373456
5Ralph Laguerre8451991124567
5Fritz Lucien16849102232
5Omar Felix377526
5William Ha471801130
5Ritchy Emmanuel5051312
5Barry St.Bryce104377916
6Felix Bourgeois68320515
6Pierre Monuma1031518512
6Richard Haddad145201
6Chris Raja19534371618
6Mathieu Judens8419956
6Oliver Russell1268321415
6Akeem Baptiste1152711720
6OJ Barnett1072516916
6Steeve Joseph19128401518
7Seth Amoah426131286288
7Aaron Mulaja97347613
7Kevin Hopkinson13323202747
7Mario Joseph182424
7Samy Stanson Desir8725969
7James Harly335118311131
7Jacob Isaac248159
8Joanel Gelin2859694377
8Jeremiah Hamel-Carey22860311525
8Sebastien Louis688174934058
8Shayne Grandison14015231316
8David Noel386622
8Manix Auriantal64149910
8Christopher Doumpa10229111213
8Floribert Katumbayi69198711
9Kevin Narciso157422344
9Jermz Camille712240564663
9Nicolas Audet21155222744
9Jude Molin6002042483118
9Keno Dezouvre1002771018
9Raza Khan2241040618
9Antz Apollon1576911628
9Jay21000
10Junior Iyoko69302112
10Randy Dezouvre4521462981103
10Kerlin Fils-Aime484201122842
10Nick Pierre101339711
10Jason Doret55170411
10Riccardo Hudson4251283278103
10Beamy Nendaka84310813
10Lassidy Toure19951223146
11Ibrahima Sylla1083263125110148
12Bruno Iyoko-Mbiye179710311
12Patrick Joseph2813022
12Sanel Sehic4501625
13Greazy Simon60200
13Patrice Barthelemy52012
13Misi Boye336101372128
13Litz Sanon119448711
14Herve Kapuku9628428
15Jean Selus37475641725
15Ted Griffin210012
15Francis-Cedric Martel1334771826
15Ahmed Salia Toure5827047
15Kayin Marchand-Wright63000
16Sobie Sultan7261101601821
16Weely Noel5111922
16Jean-Fritz Charles5217534
16Anas Benarfa188025
17Yusuf Barak31945622232
17Etienne Gelinas358546
17J-F Alexandre2672610
18Jonathan David-Gay153421624
18Vitiello Moussignac742051010
18Samuel Baptiste97321102
18Thomas Constantin219100
19Youssef Hissaoui338239735
19Jean-Andre Moussignac19127352233
19Joseph Kiteme4812800
19Player of the weekAlain Louis741871726
20Etienne Loiselle-Schiettekatte72262616
20John Metayer32780472636
20Nigel Peters4412623
20Abdiel Rodriguez2136129710
21Donat Gelin7425404
21Yul Michel4461192694114
21Ryan Masson111300
21Ronald1325901430
22Nathan Croxen217216
22Oumar Mbow151617817
22Jahfari Coulombe1113372437
22Emmanuel Du Luxe5010600
23Valensky Alexandre545109813664
23Germaine Young3986610
23Aquime Olat93383715
24Stephan Griffin136012
24Peterly Joseph5951233
24Justin White1132411817
24Thomas St-Louis459344
25Grady Tezo194612
25Max Lorvinsky50165211
25Anthony5319501
25Amine51100
26Cedrick Coriolan26366303253
26Eric Louis20000
26Steve Alexandre4112324
26Geoffrey Ngamilu102424614
26Christian Atanga5425049
27Jeffrey St-Cloud30100
27Robenson Oriantal247246
27Yoann Folquet14539131319
27Jean-Victor Mode10011
28Greishe Handy Clerjuste23065262132
28Mike Habib103112
28Christopher Saintlemy155122
28Wesley Francois893061115
28Ridge Fequiere304554
29Dyva Polynice3510104
29Alexander Compress22138331318
29Gabriel Faille187300
29Mathieu Kalombo3410422
30Matthew Vanier11739171121
30Charlie-William Tyler97365720
30Terrick-Jay Kenol71191103
31Jonathan Louis60281715
31Akeem Saintiche5716312115
31Hakim Kula217144
31Brahim Ahmat37055801528
31Dorian Julien5811700
32Jonathan Pierre-Louis30100
32Amadou Diene19841251015
32Dillon Buckley1372521921
32Nadir Zmit181542258
32Michel Lumanisha125000
33Mathieu Laurent5011600
33Shayne Connor87345510
34Garry Merisier17148132644
34Younes Abbou1456411225
34Steven Daho441511113
34Bekim Borova95251268
35Khadim St-Louis1274461423
35Josue Dantiste354900
35MD Vil72102
36Quesly Noresias23873223446
36Joshua Bleasdille369612
36Simon Fortin87261059
36Kevens St-Vil21000
36Jimmy Tumba227441
37Carl Sinvil20646341222
37Jonathan Edwards43519094553
37Mario ” Mr.Plat “91326914
37Tristan Seguin112361318
37Kevin Abellard136014
37Nathan Tshipama176102
38Sage Holder3693811
38Jean Senat110231968
38Junior63000
39Paul Robert14151111828
39Angelo9021111319
39Jacob Rossi1113691219
39Miguel Doyon Jereme196146
39Kid-Wilder Edward Boutin00000
40Kevin Ridore32176383454
40Kadmi Saint-Jean2309402357
40Oussama Madounhi8435335
40Steve Jerome1112617811
41Rene-Philippe Daguste17448201627
41Eric Malanda Kintinta67253816
41Anny Phetxayakhoth5122215
41Melvin Williams114034
42Neil Fergusson17638201215
42Dominic Janvier114018
42Davidson4412558
42Christofer Desir3814313
42Arnaud Konan299322
43Yousef Mohamed4722618
43Bertrand Dorvilier622187641423
43Arthaud Plesius374131175977
43Christopher Love923602035
43Patrick Ashitei177034
44Pierre Andre Philippe29782243873
44Elijah Ifejeh41022
44Kevinsky Marsan4551212
44Kirk Henry1153572843
44Michael Dany2713012
45Gabe Riche18145191533
45Henderson Charles1825962547
45Paul Mwamba447936
45Malik Andral Colon319346
46Adelson Jean4412836
46Jonah Donnelly237233
46Justin Odem125022
47Hamza Sosa178112
47Yanniv Perez447136383645
47Houssam Asselah1615751422
47William Louis-Jeune100329915
47Daniel104023
48Nexson Desorme28096141417
48Joel Tshimanga Muanba582211116
48Junot336700
48Galvin Luketa51100
49Kevin Selman661146966481
49James Metayer143222
50Patrick Seide35482344164
50Jeremy Bishop32313342837
51Christopher Joseph315723
51Keneal James1453742332
51Kevonn Philipps1625614814
52Raphael Alleyne20620391620
52Gabriel D’Argensio42181312
52Georges Mfwamba123200
53Khaleel Mills475167215185
53Dvir Cahana216234
54Quincy142312
54Tristan Wade6622649
54Percy42000
55Keby Melrose405146263463
55Jonathan Bermillo23538433241
55Dylan Gory147000
56Kris Joseph327533
56Nathan Grant3211124
56Akeem Gordon344822
57Aleks Mitrovic329101253435
57Blondeau Tchoukuiegno204336
57Donovan Lafond Galette104022
58Samuel Baptiste6525545
58Nathaniel Fraser1736691324
58Olivier Lwambwa21000
59Geordy6824247
59West-Menther Michel591011611
60Dwayne Buckley64122319129168
60Jude St-Gerard71100
60William Nkashama4812734
61Othniel Saint-Jean22651321127
61Naz Kalamba23160302127
62Mara Dieng406121343348
62Shawn Bowen125022
62Fabien Lavoie46162812
63David Charlot6324034
63Jerome Blake17732223348
63Frantson Demosthene5122147
64Robens Josaphat195214
64Xander Jean349121163954
64Benjamin Datro30100
64Johnny Cha197122
65Emmanuel Metteus84000
65Hamza Ruhezamihigo25137482835
65MingMing Zheng337612
65Lucci4219114
66Jason Rodney736561806790
66Nervens Demosthene1082461012
67Querby Magloire21000
67Paul Emile-Colas178013
67Davidson Joseph662611120
67Cedrick Jean-Charles72100
68Jamie Sylvester119550912
68Kadeeme Cruickshank387422
68Jamesley2991810
69Aaronson Alfred00000
69Jaleel Webb18936272843
69Evens Laroche386123305063
69William Yengue4113434
70Kafil Eyitayo1084601426
71Uriel Dieme Zegbe4319149
71Joany Castor Thadal92131655
72Ricky Volcy712169946991
73Gussy Grant63230615
73Kevin Loiselle16855102142
73Marvin Bazile39916453862
73Patrice Deschamps28813302037
73Marc-Gregoire Belhomme1847503487
74Remo Basabombo10538849
74Carl Toussaint27663461224
74Fred Dure33541113
75Simon Lavoie-Lavalle97393811
75Carl Jean-Louis131499613
75Michel Enanga1153772023
76Younes Baaja60126910
76Darren Darko177101
77Filose Ngeleka6232047
77Ismael Salifou8223101018
77Kelvin Arhin6619102
77Tyon223446
78Marvin Pierre199011
78Devon Forbes2912015
78Jean-Louis Onema Wanya7227556
79Ferhat Barak98386612
79Lenz Dey74340612
80Sham Diagne52220813
80Sheldon Moore3013023
80Antoine Beaumier77286612
81Chris Jean5621258
81Max Joseph152324
82Nagy Sarhan17938311014
82Corey Knobovitch548261512836
82Gauthier Kazadi72034
83Wedens Valme147001
84Karim Sabban1573620710
86Alpha Camara6717779
87Rumeal Mackenzie433134275379
87Olivier Alexander60200
88Mouad Achab97251457
88Sasha Louis87360615
88JD41022
89Nate Spencer24561322636
89Mike Dosado426933
90Adil ElMakssoud11632102229
90Nick84000
90Hugo Schotter279034
91Didier Sam50521515268
91Shawn Thelwell94321513
91Ken Aristilde-Louis146028
92Luther Francois407126195477
92Aamir Gyles19150212844
93Rudy Caufriez107432921
93Caleb Noel114427916
94Jamar Thornhill31848516478
94Steven Chieng2512013
95Frantz St-Cyr68199611
95Piotr Wlodarczyk301845
96Giorgio El-Nacouzi69814710381133
97Maradonna Cerisier115012
98Tevonn Walker11527161316
98Paul30100
98Tremayne Cabos Oliver132100
99Malcolm Christie4931224073113
99Jason White75111235