Leaderboard

Leaderboard

RankPlayerPTSAST3PMOFFDEFRPGPPG
1Ibrahima Sylla10831371251812819.221.7
2Ralph Laguerre84595112601363.816.3
3Jason Rodney7367618024752.115.7
4Sobie Sultan7266216021652.319.6
5Jeff Duverge716146144531554.615.9
6Jermz Camille71217356701012.912.3
7Ricky Volcy712105941091778.420.9
8Giorgio El-Nacouzi698177103791714.211.8
9Sebastien Louis68820393511383.412.5
10Kevin Selman6617196431744.413.5
11Dwayne Buckley64112519982087.315.3
12Bertrand Dorvilier62214364391253.011.3
13Jude Molin6006624961594.711.1
14Corey Knobovitch5486115124812.513.0
15Valensky Alexandre5459181331022.911.6
16Kennis Fabien54411441191845.610.1
17Kewyn Blain52013715721426.315.3
18Didier Sam50510311272158.312.3
19Malcolm Christie4937340321173.511.5
20Kerlin Fils-Aime48438121151215.010.3
21Jay Jr Fequiere483774149893.913.8
22Khaleel Mills475612136762.912.5
23Jeremie Mbengo4621112957922.88.7
24Randy Dezouvre4526529531276.917.4
25Yanniv Perez447483818302.321.3
26Yul Michel4461272629803.514.4
27Jackly Alexandre435927134693.314.0
28Jonathan Edwards43510591061497.112.1
29Rumeal Mackenzie4333427321185.816.7
30Seth Amoah4268828361194.612.5
31Ali-Mounir Benabdelhak4253948671246.013.3
32Riccardo Hudson4256232521034.412.1
33Christian Sene40710237601313.77.8
34Luther Francois407351946813.411.0
35Mara Dieng4063634791625.49.0
36Keby Melrose40565261071857.09.6
37Marvin Bazile399615772176.79.1
38Evens Laroche3866130711518.214.3
39Jean Selus37410464291213.68.9
40Arthaud Plesius3744917861015.511.0
41Brahim Ahmat370418032613.212.8
42Patrick Seide354453446672.88.9
43Xander Jean3495316861087.212.9
44Youssef Hissaoui338639721903.39.9
45Misi Boye336503722404.122.4
46James Harly3355931561084.69.3
47Aleks Mitrovic3293725401086.715.0
48Eric Nguyen328532250994.08.9
49John Metayer327624727665.218.2
50Jeremy Bishop323344711615.98.3
51Kevin Ridore321223839766.417.8
52Yusuf Barak319296223663.412.3
53Jamar Thornhill3188851561676.69.4
54Pierre Andre Philippe2971222449883.37.2
55Patrice Deschamps2882401161428.69.6
56Joanel Gelin285679671283.85.6
57Nexson Desorme280251435532.78.5
58Carl Toussaint276794637782.96.9
59Cedrick Coriolan263373022363.917.5
60Tristan Hutton261372310444.923.7
61Hamza Ruhezamihigo251674815964.19.3
62Nate Spencer245253254786.011.1
63Quesly Noresias238612223875.812.5
64Jonathan Bermillo235584316473.713.8
65Naz Kalamba231203022537.523.1
66Greishe Handy Clerjuste230222624684.611.5
67Kadmi Saint-Jean23023064767.412.1
68Jeremiah Hamel-Carey228573112455.220.7
69Othniel Saint-Jean226863226825.110.8
70Raza Khan22420034613.37.7
71Alexander Compress221123315223.118.4
72Abdiel Rodriguez213402925735.211.2
73Nicolas Audet211622232743.26.4
74Carl Sinvil206543410592.57.4
75Raphael Alleyne206233913403.112.1
76Lassidy Toure199202213395.822.1
77Amadou Diene198332516532.36.6
78Chris Raja19532375202.317.7
79Steeve Joseph19144408334.119.1
80Jean-Andre Moussignac191343513494.112.7
81Aamir Gyles191642135675.410.1
82Jaleel Webb189272715406.121.0
83Marc-Gregoire Belhomme18418081759.811.5
84Henderson Charles18220637445.813.0
85Nadir Zmit181132222395.516.5
86Gabe Riche181161917464.813.9
87Bruno Iyoko-Mbiye17910050656.810.5
88Nagy Sarhan179693117472.46.6
89Jerome Blake177542219563.88.9
90Neil Fergusson17634208462.58.0
91Rene-Philippe Daguste174362023334.012.4
92Nathaniel Fraser17317931353.18.2
93Garry Merisier171321341856.69.0
94Fritz Lucien168151026403.79.3
95Kevin Loiselle168271015505.414.0
96Kevonn Philipps162341439284.510.8
97Houssam Asselah16122539805.77.7
98Kevin Narciso157452316352.47.5
99Antz Apollon157151776610.211.2
100Karim Sabban157262026376.315.7
101Jonathan David-Gay15381624643.86.7
102Oumar Mbow15143731736.18.9
103Yoann Folquet145651317514.08.5
104Younes Abbou14511123376.014.5
105Keneal James14540415303.812.1
106Paul Robert141121130422.54.9
107Shayne Grandison14052311251.76.7
108Dillon Buckley13710214281.56.2
109Jason Ramsay135481631753.24.1
110Shaali Sinnakili135271020322.66.8
111Kevin Hopkinson13311420361163.53.0
112Francis-Cedric Martel13338733416.211.1
113Ronald13220056666.16.6
114Carl Jean-Louis13111916405.111.9
115Khadim St-Louis12713611343.29.1
116Oliver Russell12621322232.814.0
117Litz Sanon11926818614.26.3
118Jamie Sylvester11915023493.15.2
119Matthew Vanier117141718203.811.7
120Adil ElMakssoud116131011195.019.3
121Akeem Baptiste115281111302.15.8
122Kirk Henry115257365410.012.8
123Michel Enanga11522718569.314.4
124Tevonn Walker115271617404.89.6
125Caleb Noel11411740547.28.8
126Justin White113201124463.25.1
127Richard Addai11227184122.014.0
128Tristan Seguin112171315344.911.2
129Jahfari Coulombe11112719304.911.1
130Jacob Rossi11115929226.413.9
131Steve Jerome11112173141.912.3
132Jean Senat1109194142.012.2
133Nervens Demosthene1081468213.613.5
134Kafil Eyitayo1089034476.89.0
135OJ Barnett1076168143.717.8
136Rudy Caufriez10711240424.15.4
137Remo Basabombo10512814302.86.6
138Barry St.Bryce10412719254.911.6
139Pierre Monuma103231818362.24.1
140Christopher Doumpa102221116417.112.8
141Geoffrey Ngamilu10212430245.410.2
142Nick Pierre10111916248.020.2
143Jordan Aquino-Sergue1001694173.014.3
144Keno Dezouvre1007716343.67.1
145William Louis-Jeune10017910163.714.3
146Damion Squire9820124153.819.6
147Ferhat Barak9815618644.85.8
148Aaron Mulaja9720713354.08.1
149Samuel Baptiste97301128386.69.7
150Charlie-William Tyler9716523412.33.5
151Simon Lavoie-Lavalle975319296.012.1
152Mouad Achab97181449923.22.2
153Herve Kapuku961414192.88.0
154Bekim Borova95231210122.410.6
155Shawn Thelwell947130428.010.4
156Aquime Olat9311325446.99.3
157Christopher Love929027356.29.2
158Joany Castor Thadal9211167285.013.1
159Mario ” Mr.Plat “9110616455.58.3
160Angelo9014116222.58.2
161Wesley Francois8917611142.58.9
162Samy Stanson Desir8726925485.66.7
163Shayne Connor8719510313.26.7
164Simon Fortin87161020305.08.7
165Sasha Louis8710014263.67.9
166Wizbens Demosthene8530223910.214.2
167Mathieu Judens8411910111.35.3
168Beamy Nendaka847029503.03.2
169Oussama Madounhi8412320498.610.5
170Ismael Salifou82251012272.85.9
171Antoine Beaumier7722619447.99.6
172Jason White7591212312.23.8
173Vitiello Moussignac74157102.812.3
174Player of the weekAlain Louis741771174.518.5
175Donat Gelin748422412.73.2
176Lenz Dey7413015295.59.3
177Danny Asfour7211128193.08.0
178Etienne Loiselle-Schiettekatte722221253.14.8
179Jean-Louis Onema Wanya728518226.712.0
180Gregory Rene7118119294.87.1
181Terrick-Jay Kenol7151115194.910.1
182Kyle Bernard696311153.38.6
183Floribert Katumbayi6911811163.48.6
184Junior Iyoko6910233467.26.3
185Felix Bourgeois6810023334.75.7
186Geordy6882794.017.0
187Frantz St-Cyr6816911203.47.6
188Eric Malanda Kintinta679331387.77.4
189Alpha Camara67677111.55.6
190Tristan Wade66136894.316.5
191Davidson Joseph6617115234.88.3
192Kelvin Arhin661119172.97.3
193Samuel Baptiste658519225.18.1
194Manix Auriantal64798209.321.3
195Jeffrey Doret6310215252.94.5
196Alex Grant63615351.07.9
197David Charlot633011212.75.3
198Gussy Grant632013231.32.3
199Filose Ngeleka622025184.36.2
200Jonathan Louis6013121234.46.0
201Younes Baaja6016611432.83.2
202Peterly Joseph59512350.64.5
203West-Menther Michel5991110103.39.8
204Ahmed Salia Toure5811014166.011.6
205Dorian Julien58517581.46.4
206Joel Tshimanga Muanba58217136.719.3
207Akeem Saintiche571034122.38.1
208Chris Jean5672140.89.3
209Jason Doret551010163.36.9
210Christian Atanga544012169.318.0
211Anthony53752103.013.3
212Jean-Fritz Charles524510194.17.4
213Sham Diagne526013294.75.8
214Pascal Philogene5118120522.82.0
215Jonathon Eccles511677132.25.7
216Weely Noel51699151.83.9
217Anny Phetxayakhoth517218156.610.2
218Frantson Demosthene5115129228.58.5
219Ritchy Emmanuel50613251.410.0
220Emmanuel Du Luxe509610165.210.0
221Max Lorvinsky50957354.75.6
222Mathieu Laurent506162162.36.3
223Kelvin Jr Philipps491843211.12.2
224Joseph Kiteme48285162.35.3
225William Nkashama483712174.88.0
226William Ha474029243.12.8
227Yousef Mohamed471624124.05.2
228Fabien Lavoie464221356.25.1
229Dwight Buckley4519110172.13.5
230Sanel Sehic451416071.49.0
231Thomas St-Louis4563251.811.3
232Kevinsky Marsan4516125223.05.0
233Carlos Arturo442683132.77.3
234Nigel Peters44462203.77.3
235Steven Daho444110127.314.7
236Davidson4439511254.04.9
237Paul Mwamba441594121.64.4
238Adelson Jean4428270.94.4
239Uriel Dieme Zegbe4311112112.95.4
240Gabriel D’Argensio427120316.45.3
241Lucci421118124.08.4
242Mike Dosado42139463.314.0
243Steve Alexandre41133671.95.9
244William Yengue415413195.36.8
245Jeffrey Atobra39425103.07.8
246Germaine Young3921610182.83.9
247David Noel3836261.67.6
248Christofer Desir387311245.86.3
249Kadeeme Cruickshank3804050.86.3
250Kevin Levy37110392.47.4
251Omar Felix3735150.84.6
252Joshua Bleasdille36965112.76.0
253Sage Holder36230105.018.0
254Etienne Gelinas3515510244.95.0
255Dyva Polynice3501741.23.9
256Josue Dantiste3569291.65.0
257Pierre Lumene3418213232.62.4
258Mathieu Kalombo341243133.26.8
259Akeem Gordon3428162.311.3
260Junot33157161.88.3
261MingMing Zheng33663143.46.6
262Fred Dure3344486.016.5
263Kris Joseph3235073.516.0
264Nathan Grant321416112.44.6
265Malik Andral Colon3153282.06.2
266Christopher Joseph3137261.66.2
267Ridge Fequiere3045461.33.8
268Sheldon Moore306021305.13.0
269Piotr Wlodarczyk3048051.37.5
270Olivier Jean-Charles293013123.13.6
271Arnaud Konan2923130.85.8
272Jamesley29617103.45.8
273Devon Forbes29706263.22.9
274Patrick Joseph286015163.12.8
275Kasey Paul-Buzas27426142.53.4
276Michael Dany27009234.63.9
277Hugo Schotter27109154.85.4
278J-F Alexandre2613214222.31.6
279Steven Chieng25106157.08.3
280Jirer Fwamba2494482.44.8
281Jacob Isaac2431371.43.4
282Robenson Oriantal246211112.22.4
283Jonah Donnelly23622102.03.8
284Jimmy Tumba2274251.44.4
285Tyon2234516.022.0
286Ted Griffin2110211.07.0
287Thomas Constantin217113143.42.6
288Nathan Croxen2122231.04.2
289Hakim Kula2191382.85.3
290Dvir Cahana215211127.77.0
291Alex Grant2014040.73.3
292Blondeau Tchoukuiegno2033156.020.0
293Grady Tezo1906031.59.5
294Miguel Doyon Jereme1931511.23.8
295Robens Josaphat191213252.71.4
296Johnny Cha1921152.06.3
297Marvin Pierre191012124.83.8
298Lennox Malcolm1831253.59.0
299Sam Barrett18311102.23.6
300Mario Joseph18545182.62.0
301Anas Benarfa18606111.92.0
302Gabriel Faille187310152.51.8
303Nathan Tshipama1761351.63.4
304Patrick Ashitei17501165.75.7
305Hamza Sosa1711351.12.4
306Paul Emile-Colas17204102.32.8
307Darren Darko17915162.31.9
308Christopher Saintlemy15016112.11.9
309Max Joseph1543174.07.5
310Ian Jones1401000.014.0
311Richard Haddad1402011.014.0
312James Metayer14112893.42.8
313Quincy1423111.07.0
314Dylan Gory1450261.62.8
315Wedens Valme14100253.57.0
316Ken Aristilde-Louis1430465.07.0
317Stephan Griffin1320161.42.6
318Kevin Abellard13501293.01.9
319Tremayne Cabos Oliver1331352.03.3
320Vincent Champagne1200544.56.0
321Michel Lumanisha1220141.74.0
322Justin Odem1280396.06.0
323Georges Mfwamba1202051.02.4
324Shawn Bowen1220110.74.0
325Ryan Masson1103141.02.2
326Melvin Williams1170161.82.8
327Dominic Janvier113010193.21.2
328Maradonna Cerisier1100242.03.7
329Mike Habib1021224.010.0
330Daniel1030077.010.0
331Donovan Lafond Galette1080051.02.0
332Jerren White900030.51.5
333Victor Celestin810312.04.0
334Emmanuel Metteus800033.08.0
335Nick850232.54.0
336MD Vil741584.32.3
337Jude St-Gerard741131.32.3
338Cedrick Jean-Charles731152.02.3
339Gauthier Kazadi710232.53.5
340Eugene Ambroise640184.53.0
341TShawn Mitchell620221.01.5
342Greazy Simon622240.70.7
343Kayin Marchand-Wright640385.53.0
344Junior630051.31.5
345Olivier Alexander622031.53.0
346Frank Fiola511156.05.0
347Patrice Barthelemy520662.41.0
348Amine521020.71.7
349Galvin Luketa511020.41.0
350Elijah Ifejeh400044.04.0
351Percy420123.04.0
352JD400123.04.0
353Jeffrey St-Cloud301220.80.6
354Jonathan Pierre-Louis321031.01.0
355Benjamin Datro301011.03.0
356Paul311000.01.5
357Jay200101.02.0
358Eric Louis200123.02.0
359Kevens St-Vil200112.02.0
360Olivier Lwambwa200121.51.0
361Querby Magloire210131.30.7
362Jean-Victor Mode110020.70.3
363Olivier Kenol000000.00.0
364Brian Senecal000000.00.0
365Stefan Sebastiampillai000000.00.0
366Michael Ngom000000.00.0
367Dinesh Manoranjan000000.00.0
368Jeffrey Pyper000000.00.0
369Alex Tran000000.00.0
370Isaac Netto000000.00.0
371Jeremie Busole000000.00.0
372Vathanak Yoeun000000.00.0
373Rob Drury000000.00.0
374Malik Bamba000000.00.0
375Kewin000000.00.0
376Michael Au000000.00.0
377Kyril000000.00.0
378Brian Ofori000000.00.0
379Tshawn Bois000000.00.0
380Kiari Gerba000000.00.0
381Edwin Jeudy000000.00.0
382Vladimir Thomas000000.00.0
383Brandon000000.00.0
384Nickenson000000.00.0
385Kasheem Thomas000000.00.0
386Alex Guelongo000000.00.0
387Maxime Bellony000000.00.0
388Fabrice Gak000000.00.0
389Donnavan Hastings000000.00.0
390Hess Mayele000000.00.0
391Malcolm Henderson000000.00.0
392Carl000000.00.0
393Nicolas000000.00.0
394Chris Emery000000.00.0
395Anthony Sanogo000000.00.0
396Alix Lochard000000.00.0
397Geedy000000.00.0
398Shawn Barthelemy000000.00.0
399Hennrilo000000.00.0
400Paul000000.00.0
401Jerry000000.00.0
402Cedris000000.00.0
403Jazzo Jean-Jacques000112.00.0
404Dady Coulibaly000000.00.0
405Kid-Wilder Edward Boutin000000.00.0
406Aaronson Alfred000011.00.0