LEADERBOARD WOMEN SUMMER 19

LEADERBOARD WOMEN SUMMER 19

RankPlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%PPG
1MarieLove Michel3251254274757.44715.5
2Jessica Mimeault2591053324866.66716.2
3Frederique Potvin2354637222684.61529.4
4Aisha Cook1904524284266.66713.6
5Anne Rene1864714213855.2638.9
6Melodie Juste182531771643.75013.0
7Fredlyne Verrier144433121580.00016.0
8Miriam Beaumann131261151145.45521.8
9Aminata Gaye1293210263770.27011.7
10Carlette Leger125382183158.0658.3
11Kizzy Clarke121354152560.0008.6
12Jeanne Gaumont108327101190.90915.4
13Natacha Roach10532841040.00013.1
14Cedella Henry104301421020.00013.0
15Cathie Destin1022585955.55612.8
16Joanne St-Leger99470112544.0007.1
17Medgine Doricent9928091656.2506.2
18Martisha Richards94171933100.0006.7
19Fatima Amrani9236051729.4124.6
20Kathleen Sijuste872143742.8577.3
21Jennifer Atobra83344010.00016.6
22Laisha Polynice782937977.7787.8
23Chanez7713144757.1439.6
24Chloe Champoux752523475.0009.4
25Bethsaida Charlot72415020.00010.3
26Lourie Mina712263933.3336.5
27Lorna Eliacin6723092339.1306.1
28Stephanie Blais632041520.00015.8
29Linda Tan6119171353.8463.6
30Ashley Clarke6116422100.00010.2
31Kya Jordan5929131520.0009.8
32Brandy Mitchell5616661154.5459.3
33Marilou Gendron5515741428.5714.6
34Naomi Mateo55772633.3339.2
35Roberta5423061250.0003.9
36Annabelle Baku531024580.0006.6
37Dianna Ros52844580.0007.4
38Michaela Flor511472825.0007.3
39Laura Rene5151161346.1544.3
40Jessica Montes Lapuz50116000.0002.9
41Snhara Guillaume491612366.6672.7
42Brenda St-Louis492114580.0007.0
43Isabelle Dion471436875.0007.8
44Bakshinder Virdi461453475.00011.5
45Arianne Duchesne451263475.00015.0
46Ashley4382010.0008.6
47Khasandra Cloutier Olin438699100.0004.3
48Chansoriano Klaut40964580.0005.7
49Marika Guerin403733100.00010.0
50Amandeep Virdi39121030.0002.3
51Denise Moshonas391523837.5004.3
52Julia Nuro38162040.0005.4
53Van Leap Sry3711411100.0004.1
54Khadijah Jaffal3760000.0007.4
55Assia A-Lysius3555000.0005.0
56Tadeutz Daar Bertrand3381020.0006.6
57Joy Taan Tobias3316000.00011.0
58Gretah-Kaina Lineus331601333.3334.7
59Kate Noche Guinto32851250.0006.4
60Fredlaine Verrier311207887.50010.3
61Aleksandra Tarwacka301122366.66715.0
62Heather Alonzo291205771.4297.3
63Olivia Benjamin291014580.0003.2
64Fatema Achi27832450.0009.0
65Zhara Jones271203742.8575.4
66Candie Brun26362540.0008.7
67Kimberly Juste-Jean256344100.0008.3
68Danaee Vachon25433475.0002.5
69Wendy Denis24913475.0004.8
70Kimberly St-Felix21402450.0004.2
71Delphine St-Cyr21623650.00010.5
72Jodelle Mutombo21812366.6674.2
73Hawa Diallo1870020.0003.0
74Darcy17605683.3335.7
75Dominique Boakie1652010.0003.2
76Sabrina Lineus1533000.0007.5
77Kejsi Xhoxhaj1533000.0005.0
78Sarah Duliepre1141000.0003.7
79Kimberly Pierre11501250.0002.2
80Caren-Carissa Tapia102122100.0005.0
81Nicole DeLeon101222100.00010.0
82Marie-Pier Larocque1050000.0003.3
83Richelle Gregoire1000000.0005.0
84Naila Farah931000.0004.5
85Melissa Laporte9401250.0003.0
86Mariame Achi840000.0001.6
87Alexandra Madzerevic5201250.0005.0
88Ashley Yeboah5012366.6671.3
89Nadine Ben Salem511000.0001.0
90Michelle Theberge420000.0004.0
91Neela Gocool41022100.0000.7
92Brigitte Iannattone3001425.0001.0
93Shabeka Taylor210040.0002.0
94Alexandra210000.0002.0
95Fabiola Ilceus210000.0002.0