Season 6 Leaderboard

Season 6 Leaderboard

RankPlayerPTSASTFGM3PMFTMFTAOFFDEFFT%RPGAPGPPG
1Ibrahima Sylla104012425012010413816426075.3629.02.622.1
2Ralph Laguerre7989318610739575612868.4213.71.916.0
3Jeff Duverge7161469914469995315569.6974.63.215.9
4Sobie Sultan706611021581618216388.8892.41.720.2
5Jermz Camille6951732405646637010173.0163.03.012.2
6Jason Rodney69373471735677246872.7272.01.615.4
7Ricky Volcy6761021639064839917277.1088.23.120.5
8Giorgio El-Nacouzi672175140100781267216561.9054.23.112.0
9Sebastien Louis6701971708940585113168.9663.43.712.6
10Kevin Selman647711419464814317079.0124.41.513.5
11Bertrand Dorvilier5941341776212193512163.1582.92.511.2
12Jude Molin5866519923821159415671.3044.71.211.1
13Dwayne Buckley561121204161201549419277.9227.33.114.4
14Corey Knobovitch54861261512836248177.7782.51.513.0
15Kennis Fabien53911423944211211918437.5005.72.210.2
16Kewyn Blain52013719215891147214278.0706.34.015.3
17Valensky Alexandre51985108743358309656.8972.81.911.5
18Didier Sam497992111526812721376.4718.52.512.4
19Jay Jr Fequiere48377150415784498967.8573.92.213.8
20Khaleel Mills46860164205183367661.4463.01.612.6
21Malcolm Christie4686911937711103211464.5453.71.711.7
22Randy Dezouvre4526514629811035312778.6416.92.517.4
23Yanniv Perez44748136383645183080.0002.32.321.3
24Yul Michel4461271192694114298082.4563.64.214.9
25Jeremie Mbengo442102149293563548255.5562.72.08.8
26Kerlin Fils-Aime4393618011284010311170.0004.80.89.8
27Jackly Alexandre4359295713457346959.6493.33.014.0
28Ali-Mounir Benabdelhak425391034866986712467.3476.21.313.7
29Jonathan Edwards4251031869434910214787.7557.12.912.1
30Rumeal Mackenzie419341282753793211667.0895.91.416.8
31Riccardo Hudson4166212531781035210275.7284.51.812.2
32Luther Francois40735126195477468170.1303.40.911.0
33Christian Sene392981203632545812559.2593.72.08.0
34Mara Dieng392361213433487916268.7505.50.88.9
35Seth Amoah389851182653763510669.7374.42.712.2
36Evens Laroche386611233050637115179.3658.52.314.8
37Keby Melrose379611392331599917352.5426.81.59.5
38Marvin Bazile37861155535577421061.4046.81.59.0
39Arthaud Plesius374491311759778610176.6235.51.411.0
40Brahim Ahmat3704155801528326153.5713.21.412.8
41Jean Selus362101686417242811670.8333.62.59.1
42Patrick Seide3474582344062456264.5162.81.29.1
43Xander Jean340481191537528510471.1547.31.813.1
44Youssef Hissaoui33863239735219060.0003.31.99.9
45Aleks Mitrovic329371012534354010897.1437.01.815.7
46John Metayer3276280472636276672.2225.23.418.2
47Kevin Ridore3212276383454397662.9636.41.217.8
48Jeremy Bishop30932126428376915975.6766.00.88.1
49Jamar Thornhill30986475060745416281.0816.52.69.4
50Eric Nguyen30751108213253489560.3774.11.58.8
51James Harly302561052910295110234.4834.51.68.9
52Patrice Deschamps282241330203711614254.0548.90.89.7
53Yusuf Barak2812443561727216062.9633.51.012.2
54Carl Toussaint2767963461224377850.0002.92.06.9
55Joanel Gelin2756796943776712855.8443.91.35.5
56Pierre Andre Philippe27511778233669458452.1743.33.07.1
57Misi Boye2744681301924153779.1674.33.822.8
58Tristan Hutton2613779233443104479.0704.93.423.7
59Nexson Desorme2562487121417295082.3532.50.88.3
60Cedrick Coriolan2543564293049213461.2243.92.518.1
61Hamza Ruhezamihigo2516737482835159680.0004.32.69.7
62Nate Spencer2452561322636547872.2226.01.111.1
63Quesly Noresias2386173223446238773.9135.83.212.5
64Naz Kalamba2312060302127225377.7787.52.023.1
65Greishe Handy Clerjuste2302265262132246865.6254.61.111.5
66Jeremiah Hamel-Carey2285760311525124560.0005.25.220.7
67Kadmi Saint-Jean218228902155646538.1827.21.212.1
68Othniel Saint-Jean2178548311127238040.7415.24.310.9
69Abdiel Rodriguez213406129710257370.0005.22.111.2
70Raza Khan21019990616325237.5003.10.77.8
71Nicolas Audet2066053222440327160.0003.31.96.6
72Carl Sinvil2065446341222105954.5452.51.97.4
73Jonathan Bermillo2025336343039143976.9233.53.513.5
74Lassidy Toure1992051223146133967.3915.82.222.1
75Chris Raja195323437161852088.8892.32.917.7
76Raphael Alleyne1952219361620133880.0003.21.412.2
77Steeve Joseph191442840151883383.3334.14.419.1
78Aamir Gyles1916450212844356763.6365.43.410.1
79Jaleel Webb1892736272843154065.1166.13.021.0
80Amadou Diene188334123812155266.6672.31.16.5
81Marc-Gregoire Belhomme184187503487817539.0809.81.111.5
82Nadir Zmit18113542258223962.5005.51.216.5
83Gabe Riche1811645191533174645.4554.81.213.9
84Bruno Iyoko-Mbiye17910710311506527.2736.80.610.5
85Nagy Sarhan1796938311014174771.4292.42.66.6
86Jerome Blake1775432223348195668.7503.92.89.3
87Neil Fergusson176343820121584680.0002.51.58.0
88Rene-Philippe Daguste1743648201627233359.2594.02.612.4
89Fritz Lucien1681549102232264068.7503.70.89.3
90Kevonn Philipps162345614814392857.1434.52.310.8
91Houssam Asselah161225751422398063.6366.01.18.1
92Antz Apollon157156911628776657.14310.21.111.2
93Kevin Narciso157454223441635100.0002.42.17.5
94Jean-Andre Moussignac1562924321828134564.2864.82.413.0
95Jonathan David-Gay1538421624246450.0003.80.36.7
96Alexander Compress15373122711131663.6363.60.919.1
97Nathaniel Fraser151155691120273155.0002.90.87.6
98Kevin Loiselle150244991833124454.5455.12.213.6
99Oumar Mbow14841607715317146.6676.42.69.3
100Yoann Folquet1456539131319175168.4214.03.88.5
101Garry Merisier1452537132238357057.8956.21.58.5
102Younes Abbou145116411225233748.0006.01.114.5
103Paul Robert1411251111828304264.2862.50.44.9
104Shayne Grandison140515231316112581.2501.70.26.7
105Shaali Sinnakili135273810817203247.0592.61.46.8
106Dillon Buckley13510242192142742.8571.60.56.8
107Keneal James135353541928142867.8573.83.212.3
108Jason Ramsay1334432162742297364.2863.31.44.3
109Kevin Hopkinson133114232027473611657.4473.52.63.0
110Francis-Cedric Martel133384771826334169.2316.23.211.1
111Ronald132205901430566646.6676.11.06.6
112Carl Jean-Louis13111499613164046.1545.11.011.9
113Henderson Charles128124451431283045.1615.81.212.8
114Litz Sanon11926448711186163.6364.21.46.3
115Jamie Sylvester11915550912234975.0003.10.75.2
116Oliver Russell11718731101121990.9092.62.314.6
117Adil ElMakssoud1161332102229111975.8625.02.219.3
118Kirk Henry115253572843365465.11610.02.812.8
119Michel Enanga115223772023185686.9579.32.814.4
120Tevonn Walker1152727161316174081.2504.82.39.6
121Caleb Noel11411427916405456.2507.20.88.8
122Richard Addai1122724181515412100.0002.03.414.0
123Tristan Seguin11217361318153412.5004.91.711.2
124Jahfari Coulombe111123372437193064.8654.91.211.1
125Jacob Rossi111153691219292263.1586.41.913.9
126Steve Jerome11112261781131472.7271.91.312.3
127Jean Senat110923196841475.0002.01.012.2
128Matthew Vanier1091435171121161852.3813.81.612.1
129Nervens Demosthene10814246101282183.3333.61.813.5
130Kafil Eyitayo10894601426344753.8466.80.89.0
131OJ Barnett1076251691681456.2503.71.017.8
132Akeem Baptiste107262311718102838.8892.01.45.6
133Remo Basabombo1051238849143044.4442.80.86.6
134Barry St.Bryce10412377916192556.2504.91.311.6
135Justin White10318229817234247.0593.10.94.9
136Christopher Doumpa1022229111213164192.3087.12.812.8
137Geoffrey Ngamilu10212424614302442.8575.41.210.2
138Nick Pierre10111339711162463.6368.02.220.2
139Rudy Caufriez10110412718373638.8894.10.65.6
140Jordan Aquino-Sergue1001622991041790.0003.02.314.3
141Keno Dezouvre10072771018163455.5563.60.57.1
142William Louis-Jeune10017329915101660.0003.72.414.3
143Karim Sabban9917231146181966.6675.32.414.1
144Damion Squire98202612131441592.8573.84.019.6
145Khadim St-Louis98133441119112957.8953.31.18.2
146Pierre Monuma97231518512183641.6672.31.04.0
147Aaron Mulaja9720347613133546.1544.01.78.1
148Samuel Baptiste973032110228380.0006.63.09.7
149Charlie-William Tyler9716365720234135.0002.30.63.5
150Simon Lavoie-Lavalle975393811192972.7276.00.612.1
151Mouad Achab9718251457499071.4293.30.42.3
152Herve Kapuku96128428141925.0002.80.18.0
153Bekim Borova9523251268101275.0002.42.610.6
154Aquime Olat9311383715254446.6676.91.19.3
155Christopher Love9293602035273557.1436.20.99.2
156Joany Castor Thadal9211131655728100.0005.01.613.1
157Mario ” Mr.Plat “9110326914164564.2865.50.98.3
158Angelo90142111131962268.4212.51.38.2
159Wesley Francois89173061115111473.3332.51.78.9
160Shayne Connor8719345510103150.0003.21.56.7
161Simon Fortin8716261059203055.5565.01.68.7
162Ferhat Barak8714345612176150.0005.61.06.2
163Sasha Louis8710360615142640.0003.60.97.9
164Shawn Thelwell876311412263933.3338.10.810.9
165Wizbens Demosthene853300514223935.71410.20.514.2
166Mathieu Judens841119956101183.3331.30.75.3
167Oussama Madounhi841235335204960.0008.61.510.5
168Beamy Nendaka827310813295061.5383.20.33.3
169Ismael Salifou822523101018122755.5562.81.85.9
170Samy Stanson Desir772621947174057.1435.22.47.0
171Antoine Beaumier7722286612194450.0007.92.89.6
172Jason White759111235123160.0002.20.53.8
173Player of the weekAlain Louis7417187172611765.3854.54.318.5
174Lenz Dey7413340612152950.0005.51.69.3
175Danny Asfour7211101264819150.0003.01.28.0
176Donat Gelin7282540422410.0002.90.43.3
177Jean-Louis Onema Wanya72827556182283.3336.71.312.0
178Gregory Rene7118251711192963.6364.81.87.1
179Terrick-Jay Kenol71519110315190.0004.90.710.1
180Kyle Bernard696263822111536.3643.30.88.6
181Floribert Katumbayi6911198711111663.6363.41.48.6
182Junior Iyoko691030211233468.3337.20.96.3
183Felix Bourgeois6810320515233333.3334.70.85.7
184Etienne Loiselle-Schiettekatte682242615212340.0003.10.14.9
185Geordy688242477957.1434.02.017.0
186Frantz St-Cyr6816199611112054.5453.41.87.6
187Eric Malanda Kintinta679253816313850.0007.71.07.4
188Alpha Camara6761777971177.7781.50.55.6
189Tristan Wade6613226498944.4444.33.316.5
190Davidson Joseph66172611120152355.0004.82.18.3
191Kelvin Arhin6611191029170.0002.91.27.3
192Samuel Baptiste65825545192280.0005.11.08.1
193Manix Auriantal64714991082090.0009.32.321.3
194Jeffrey Doret63101921632152550.0002.90.74.5
195David Charlot63324034112175.0002.70.35.3
196Filose Ngeleka62232047251857.1434.30.26.2
197Alex Grant616215343575.0001.10.98.7
198Jonathan Louis6013281715212346.6674.41.36.0
199Younes Baaja6016126910114390.0003.00.93.3
200Peterly Joseph5955123335100.0000.70.44.9
201West-Menther Michel5991011611101054.5453.31.59.8
202Ahmed Salia Toure581127047141657.1436.02.211.6
203Dorian Julien58511700580.0001.40.66.4
204Joel Tshimanga Muanba582221111671368.7506.70.719.3
205Chris Jean567212581462.5000.81.29.3
206Jason Doret551170411101636.3643.30.16.9
207Christian Atanga54425049121644.4449.31.318.0
208Akeem Saintiche5481621211541110.4352.51.39.0
209Anthony537195012100.0003.01.813.3
210Jean-Fritz Charles52417534101975.0004.10.67.4
211Jonathon Eccles5116107101171390.9092.21.85.7
212Pascal Philogene511824138205237.5002.80.72.0
213Weely Noel51611922915100.0001.80.53.9
214Anny Phetxayakhoth51722215181520.0006.61.410.2
215Frantson Demosthene511522147292257.1438.52.58.5
216Ritchy Emmanuel506513122550.0001.41.210.0
217Emmanuel Du Luxe5091060010160.0005.21.810.0
218Max Lorvinsky50916521173518.1824.71.05.6
219Mathieu Laurent506116002160.0002.30.86.3
220Gussy Grant492210310122130.0001.40.12.0
221Joseph Kiteme482128005160.0002.30.25.3
222William Nkashama48312734121775.0004.80.58.0
223William Ha4741801130292436.6673.10.22.8
224Yousef Mohamed47122618241212.5004.00.15.2
225Fabien Lavoie464162812213566.6676.20.45.1
226Kelvin Jr Philipps45187431032130.0001.10.92.1
227Sanel Sehic4514016250740.0001.42.89.0
228Thomas St-Louis456934425100.0001.81.511.3
229Kevinsky Marsan45165121252250.0003.01.85.0
230Carlos Arturo44269822313100.0002.74.37.3
231Nigel Peters4441262322066.6673.70.77.3
232Steven Daho4441511113101284.6157.31.314.7
233Davidson443912558112562.5004.04.34.9
234Paul Mwamba4415793641250.0001.61.54.4
235Adelson Jean442128362750.0000.90.24.4
236Uriel Dieme Zegbe431119149121144.4442.91.45.4
237Gabriel D’Argensio427181312203125.0006.40.95.3
238Lucci42111911481225.0004.02.28.4
239Mike Dosado4213693346100.0003.34.314.0
240Steve Alexandre4113123246750.0001.91.95.9
241William Yengue41513434131975.0005.30.86.8
242Dwight Buckley401915138101737.5002.31.63.3
243Jeffrey Atobra3941621351033.3333.00.87.8
244Germaine Young392186610101860.0002.82.13.9
245David Noel383662226100.0001.60.67.6
246Christofer Desir38714313112433.3335.81.26.3
247Sham Diagne3851704992744.4444.50.64.8
248Kevin Levy371113011173964.7062.42.27.4
249Omar Felix37375261533.3330.80.44.6
250Joshua Bleasdille369961251150.0002.71.56.0
251Etienne Gelinas35158546102466.6674.92.15.0
252Vitiello Moussignac3511232269100.0005.00.311.7
253Dyva Polynice35010104740.0001.20.03.9
254Josue Dantiste3564900290.0001.60.95.0
255Mathieu Kalombo341210422313100.0003.22.46.8
256Akeem Gordon342482216100.0002.30.711.3
257Kadeeme Cruickshank3405400040.0000.80.06.8
258Junot33156700160.0001.83.88.3
259MingMing Zheng336761231450.0003.41.26.6
260Fred Dure3345411134884.6156.02.016.5
261Kris Joseph323753307100.0003.51.516.0
262Malik Andral Colon31593462866.6672.01.06.2
263Christopher Joseph31357232666.6671.60.66.2
264Ridge Fequiere304455446125.0001.30.53.8
265Sheldon Moore30613023213066.6675.70.73.3
266Piotr Wlodarczyk30418450580.0001.31.07.5
267Olivier Jean-Charles293120512131241.6673.10.43.6
268Arnaud Konan292932213100.0000.80.45.8
269Jamesley2969181071080.0003.41.25.8
270Patrick Joseph286130221516100.0003.10.62.8
271Kasey Paul-Buzas2748233614100.0002.50.53.4
272Michael Dany2701301292350.0004.60.03.9
273Nathan Grant27141112461150.0002.82.34.5
274Devon Forbes2761101562420.0003.30.73.0
275Hugo Schotter271903491575.0004.80.25.4
276J-F Alexandre261372610142260.0002.30.81.6
277Steven Chieng2511201361533.3337.00.38.3
278Jirer Fwamba249346154840.0002.41.84.8
279Jacob Isaac24381593755.5561.40.43.4
280Jimmy Tumba227744125400.0001.41.44.4
281Tyon22334465166.6676.03.022.0
282Pierre Lumene21128124111750.0002.81.22.1
283Ted Griffin21100122150.0001.00.37.0
284Thomas Constantin217910013140.0003.40.92.6
285Nathan Croxen21272162316.6671.00.44.2
286Hakim Kula219714438100.0002.82.35.3
287Dvir Cahana2156234111275.0007.71.77.0
288Alex Grant20114120450.0000.70.23.3
289Robenson Oriantal2066246101066.6672.90.92.9
290Sage Holder20162360850.0008.01.020.0
291Blondeau Tchoukuiegno20343361550.0006.03.020.0
292Grady Tezo19046120350.0001.50.09.5
293Miguel Doyon Jereme19361465166.6671.20.63.8
294Robens Josaphat1915214132525.0002.70.11.4
295Johnny Cha192712215100.0002.00.76.3
296Marvin Pierre19190111212100.0004.80.23.8
297Lennox Malcolm18361362550.0003.51.59.0
298Sam Barrett183613611050.0002.20.63.6
299Mario Joseph185242451850.0002.60.62.0
300Anas Benarfa186802561140.0001.90.72.0
301Gabriel Faille187730010150.0002.50.71.8
302Nathan Tshipama1766102350.0001.61.23.4
303Patrick Ashitei175703411675.0005.71.75.7
304Jonah Donnelly1767033210100.0002.41.23.4
305Hamza Sosa17181123550.0001.10.12.4
306Paul Emile-Colas172801341033.3332.30.32.8
307Darren Darko17971015160.0002.31.01.9
308Christopher Saintlemy1505122611100.0002.10.01.9
309Max Joseph15423241750.0004.02.07.5
310Ian Jones14041340075.0000.00.014.0
311Richard Haddad1405201010.0001.00.014.0
312James Metayer1411322289100.0003.42.22.8
313Quincy14223121150.0001.01.07.0
314Dylan Gory1457000260.0001.61.02.8
315Wedens Valme14107001250.0003.55.07.0
316Ken Aristilde-Louis14360284625.0005.01.57.0
317Stephan Griffin13260121650.0001.40.42.6
318Kevin Abellard135601412925.0003.00.71.9
319Tremayne Cabos Oliver1332100350.0002.00.83.3
320Vincent Champagne120502254100.0004.50.06.0
321Michel Lumanisha1225000140.0001.70.74.0
322Justin Odem128502239100.0006.04.06.0
323Georges Mfwamba1203200050.0001.00.02.4
324Shawn Bowen122502211100.0000.70.74.0
325Ryan Masson1101300140.0001.00.02.2
326Melvin Williams11740341675.0001.81.82.8
327Dominic Janvier1134018101912.5003.20.31.2
328Maradonna Cerisier11050122450.0002.00.03.7
329Mike Habib10231122250.0004.02.010.0
330Daniel10340230766.6677.03.010.0
331Donovan Lafond Galette108402205100.0001.01.62.0
332Jerren White9040130333.3330.50.01.5
333Victor Celestin813000310.0002.00.54.0
334Emmanuel Metteus804000030.0003.00.08.0
335Nick854000230.0002.52.54.0
336MD Vil742102580.0004.31.32.3
337Jude St-Gerard741100130.0001.31.32.3
338Cedrick Jean-Charles732100150.0002.01.02.3
339Gauthier Kazadi7120342375.0002.50.53.5
340Eugene Ambroise643000180.0004.52.03.0
341TShawn Mitchell623000220.0001.00.51.5
342Greazy Simon620200240.0000.70.20.7
343Kayin Marchand-Wright643000380.0005.52.03.0
344Junior633000050.0001.30.81.5
345Olivier Alexander620200030.0001.51.03.0
346Frank Fiola511100150.0006.01.05.0
347Patrice Barthelemy5220126650.0002.40.41.0
348Amine521100020.0000.70.71.7
349Galvin Luketa511100020.0000.40.21.0
350Elijah Ifejeh40102204100.0004.00.04.0
351Percy422000120.0003.02.04.0
352JD40102212100.0003.00.04.0
353Jeffrey St-Cloud300100220.0000.80.00.6
354Jonathan Pierre-Louis320100030.0001.00.71.0
355Benjamin Datro300100010.0001.00.03.0
356Paul310100000.0000.00.51.5
357Jay201000100.0001.00.02.0
358Eric Louis200000120.0003.00.02.0
359Kevens St-Vil201000110.0002.00.02.0
360Olivier Lwambwa201000120.0001.50.01.0
361Querby Magloire211000130.0001.30.30.7
362Jean-Victor Mode11001102100.0000.70.30.3
363Isaac Netto000000000.0000.00.00.0
364Rob Drury000000000.0000.00.00.0
365Dinesh Manoranjan000000000.0000.00.00.0
366Edwin Jeudy000000000.0000.00.00.0
367Brian Senecal000000000.0000.00.00.0
368Olivier Kenol000000000.0000.00.00.0
369Jeffrey Pyper000000000.0000.00.00.0
370Michael Ngom000000000.0000.00.00.0
371Michael Au000000000.0000.00.00.0
372Alex Tran000000000.0000.00.00.0
373Jeremie Busole000000000.0000.00.00.0
374Vathanak Yoeun000000000.0000.00.00.0
375Malik Bamba000000000.0000.00.00.0
376Kewin000000000.0000.00.00.0
377Stefan Sebastiampillai000000000.0000.00.00.0
378Cedris000000000.0000.00.00.0
379Brian Ofori000000000.0000.00.00.0
380Carl000000000.0000.00.00.0
381Kiari Gerba000000000.0000.00.00.0
382Brandon000000000.0000.00.00.0
383Nickenson000000000.0000.00.00.0
384Kasheem Thomas000000000.0000.00.00.0
385Alex Guelongo000000000.0000.00.00.0
386Fabrice Gak000000000.0000.00.00.0
387Donnavan Hastings000000000.0000.00.00.0
388Hess Mayele000000000.0000.00.00.0
389Tshawn Bois000000000.0000.00.00.0
390Malcolm Henderson000000000.0000.00.00.0
391Nicolas000000000.0000.00.00.0
392Kyril000000000.0000.00.00.0
393Chris Emery000000000.0000.00.00.0
394Anthony Sanogo000000000.0000.00.00.0
395Alix Lochard000000000.0000.00.00.0
396Geedy000000000.0000.00.00.0
397Shawn Barthelemy000000000.0000.00.00.0
398Hennrilo000000000.0000.00.00.0
399Paul000000000.0000.00.00.0
400Jerry000000000.0000.00.00.0
401Vladimir Thomas000000000.0000.00.00.0
402Maxime Bellony000000000.0000.00.00.0
403Jazzo Jean-Jacques000000110.0002.00.00.0
404Dady Coulibaly000000000.0000.00.00.0
405Kid-Wilder Edward Boutin000000000.0000.00.00.0
406Aaronson Alfred000000010.0001.00.00.0