LEADERBOARD FALL 2K18 MEN

LEADERBOARD FALL 2K18 MEN

RankPlayerPTSASTFGM3PMFTMFTAOFFDEFFT%RPGAPGPPG
1Ibrahima Sylla108313726312511014818128174.3249.22.721.7
2Ralph Laguerre8459519911245676013667.1643.81.816.3
3Jason Rodney73676561806790247574.4442.11.615.7
4Sobie Sultan726621101601821216585.7142.31.719.6
5Jeff Duverge7161469914469995315569.6974.63.215.9
6Jermz Camille7121732405646637010173.0162.93.012.3
7Ricky Volcy71210516994699110917775.8248.43.120.9
8Giorgio El-Nacouzi698177147103811337917160.9024.23.011.8
9Sebastien Louis6882031749340585113868.9663.43.712.5
10Kevin Selman661711469664814317479.0124.41.413.5
11Dwayne Buckley641125223191291689820876.7867.33.015.3
12Bertrand Dorvilier6221431876414233912560.8703.02.611.3
13Jude Molin6006620424831189615970.3394.71.211.1
14Corey Knobovitch54861261512836248177.7782.51.513.0
15Valensky Alexandre545911098136643310256.2502.91.911.6
16Kennis Fabien54411423944211211918437.5005.62.110.1
17Kewyn Blain52013719215891147214278.0706.34.015.3
18Didier Sam5051032151526812721576.4718.32.512.3
19Malcolm Christie4937312240731133211764.6023.51.711.5
20Kerlin Fils-Aime4843820112284211512166.6675.00.810.3
21Jay Jr Fequiere48377150415784498967.8573.92.213.8
22Khaleel Mills47561167215185367660.0002.91.612.5
23Jeremie Mbengo462111157293767579255.2242.82.18.7
24Randy Dezouvre4526514629811035312778.6416.92.517.4
25Yanniv Perez44748136383645183080.0002.32.321.3
26Yul Michel4461271192694114298082.4563.54.114.4
27Jackly Alexandre4359295713457346959.6493.33.014.0
28Jonathan Edwards4351051909455310614984.9067.12.912.1
29Rumeal Mackenzie433341342753793211867.0895.81.316.7
30Seth Amoah426881312862883611970.4554.62.612.5
31Ali-Mounir Benabdelhak425391034866986712467.3476.01.213.3
32Riccardo Hudson4256212832781035210375.7284.41.812.1
33Christian Sene4071021253734566013160.7143.72.07.8
34Luther Francois40735126195477468170.1303.40.911.0
35Mara Dieng406361213433487916268.7505.40.89.0
36Keby Melrose4056514626346310718553.9687.01.59.6
37Marvin Bazile39961164538627721761.2906.71.49.1
38Evens Laroche386611233050637115179.3658.22.314.3
39Jean Selus374104756417252912168.0003.62.58.9
40Arthaud Plesius374491311759778610176.6235.51.411.0
41Brahim Ahmat3704155801528326153.5713.21.412.8
42Patrick Seide3544582344164466764.0632.81.18.9
43Xander Jean349531211639548610872.2227.22.012.9
44Youssef Hissaoui33863239735219060.0003.31.99.9
45Misi Boye33650101372128224075.0004.13.322.4
46James Harly335591183111315610835.4844.61.69.3
47Aleks Mitrovic329371012534354010897.1436.71.715.0
48Eric Nguyen32853116223660509960.0004.01.48.9
49John Metayer3276280472636276672.2225.23.418.2
50Jeremy Bishop32334133428377116175.6765.90.98.3
51Kevin Ridore3212276383454397662.9636.41.217.8
52Yusuf Barak3192945622232236668.7503.41.112.3
53Jamar Thornhill31888485164785616782.0516.62.69.4
54Pierre Andre Philippe29712282243873498852.0553.33.07.2
55Patrice Deschamps288241330203711614254.0548.60.89.6
56Joanel Gelin2856796943776712855.8443.81.35.6
57Nexson Desorme2802596141417355382.3532.70.88.5
58Carl Toussaint2767963461224377850.0002.92.06.9
59Cedrick Coriolan2633766303253223660.3773.92.517.5
60Tristan Hutton2613779233443104479.0704.93.423.7
61Hamza Ruhezamihigo2516737482835159680.0004.12.59.3
62Nate Spencer2452561322636547872.2226.01.111.1
63Quesly Noresias2386173223446238773.9135.83.212.5
64Jonathan Bermillo2355838433241164778.0493.73.413.8
65Naz Kalamba2312060302127225377.7787.52.023.1
66Greishe Handy Clerjuste2302265262132246865.6254.61.111.5
67Kadmi Saint-Jean230239402357647640.3517.41.212.1
68Jeremiah Hamel-Carey2285760311525124560.0005.25.220.7
69Othniel Saint-Jean2268651321127268240.7415.14.110.8
70Raza Khan224201040618346133.3333.30.77.7
71Alexander Compress2211238331318152272.2223.11.018.4
72Abdiel Rodriguez213406129710257370.0005.22.111.2
73Nicolas Audet2116255222744327461.3643.21.96.4
74Carl Sinvil2065446341222105954.5452.51.97.4
75Raphael Alleyne2062320391620134080.0003.11.412.1
76Lassidy Toure1992051223146133967.3915.82.222.1
77Amadou Diene1983341251015165366.6672.31.16.6
78Chris Raja195323437161852088.8892.32.917.7
79Steeve Joseph191442840151883383.3334.14.419.1
80Jean-Andre Moussignac1913427352233134966.6674.12.312.7
81Aamir Gyles1916450212844356763.6365.43.410.1
82Jaleel Webb1892736272843154065.1166.13.021.0
83Marc-Gregoire Belhomme184187503487817539.0809.81.111.5
84Henderson Charles182205962547374453.1915.81.413.0
85Nadir Zmit18113542258223962.5005.51.216.5
86Gabe Riche1811645191533174645.4554.81.213.9
87Bruno Iyoko-Mbiye17910710311506527.2736.80.610.5
88Nagy Sarhan1796938311014174771.4292.42.66.6
89Jerome Blake1775432223348195668.7503.82.78.9
90Neil Fergusson176343820121584680.0002.51.58.0
91Rene-Philippe Daguste1743648201627233359.2594.02.612.4
92Nathaniel Fraser173176691324313554.1673.10.88.2
93Garry Merisier1713248132644418559.0916.61.79.0
94Fritz Lucien1681549102232264068.7503.70.89.3
95Kevin Loiselle1682755102142155050.0005.42.314.0
96Kevonn Philipps162345614814392857.1434.52.310.8
97Houssam Asselah161225751422398063.6365.71.07.7
98Kevin Narciso157454223441635100.0002.42.17.5
99Antz Apollon157156911628776657.14310.21.111.2
100Karim Sabban157263620710263770.0006.32.615.7
101Jonathan David-Gay1538421624246450.0003.80.36.7
102Oumar Mbow15143617817317347.0596.12.58.9
103Yoann Folquet1456539131319175168.4214.03.88.5
104Younes Abbou145116411225233748.0006.01.114.5
105Keneal James145403742332153071.8753.83.312.1
106Paul Robert1411251111828304264.2862.50.44.9
107Shayne Grandison140515231316112581.2501.70.26.7
108Dillon Buckley13710252192142842.8571.50.56.2
109Jason Ramsay1354833162742317564.2863.21.54.1
110Shaali Sinnakili135273810817203247.0592.61.46.8
111Kevin Hopkinson133114232027473611657.4473.52.63.0
112Francis-Cedric Martel133384771826334169.2316.23.211.1
113Ronald132205901430566646.6676.11.06.6
114Carl Jean-Louis13111499613164046.1545.11.011.9
115Khadim St-Louis127134461423113460.8703.20.99.1
116Oliver Russell12621832141522393.3332.82.314.0
117Litz Sanon11926448711186163.6364.21.46.3
118Jamie Sylvester11915550912234975.0003.10.75.2
119Matthew Vanier1171439171121182052.3813.81.411.7
120Adil ElMakssoud1161332102229111975.8625.02.219.3
121Akeem Baptiste115282711720113035.0002.11.45.8
122Kirk Henry115253572843365465.11610.02.812.8
123Michel Enanga115223772023185686.9579.32.814.4
124Tevonn Walker1152727161316174081.2504.82.39.6
125Caleb Noel11411427916405456.2507.20.88.8
126Justin White113202411817244647.0593.20.95.1
127Richard Addai1122724181515412100.0002.03.414.0
128Tristan Seguin11217361318153412.5004.91.711.2
129Jahfari Coulombe111123372437193064.8654.91.211.1
130Jacob Rossi111153691219292263.1586.41.913.9
131Steve Jerome11112261781131472.7271.91.312.3
132Jean Senat110923196841475.0002.01.012.2
133Nervens Demosthene10814246101282183.3333.61.813.5
134Kafil Eyitayo10894601426344753.8466.80.89.0
135OJ Barnett1076251691681456.2503.71.017.8
136Rudy Caufriez10711432921404242.8574.10.65.4
137Remo Basabombo1051238849143044.4442.80.86.6
138Barry St.Bryce10412377916192556.2504.91.311.6
139Pierre Monuma103231518512183641.6672.20.94.1
140Christopher Doumpa1022229111213164192.3087.12.812.8
141Geoffrey Ngamilu10212424614302442.8575.41.210.2
142Nick Pierre10111339711162463.6368.02.220.2
143Jordan Aquino-Sergue1001622991041790.0003.02.314.3
144Keno Dezouvre10072771018163455.5563.60.57.1
145William Louis-Jeune10017329915101660.0003.72.414.3
146Damion Squire98202612131441592.8573.84.019.6
147Ferhat Barak9815386612186450.0004.80.95.8
148Aaron Mulaja9720347613133546.1544.01.78.1
149Samuel Baptiste973032110228380.0006.63.09.7
150Charlie-William Tyler9716365720234135.0002.30.63.5
151Simon Lavoie-Lavalle975393811192972.7276.00.612.1
152Mouad Achab9718251457499271.4293.20.42.2
153Herve Kapuku96128428141925.0002.80.18.0
154Bekim Borova9523251268101275.0002.42.610.6
155Shawn Thelwell947321513304238.4628.00.810.4
156Aquime Olat9311383715254446.6676.91.19.3
157Christopher Love9293602035273557.1436.20.99.2
158Joany Castor Thadal9211131655728100.0005.01.613.1
159Mario ” Mr.Plat “9110326914164564.2865.50.98.3
160Angelo90142111131962268.4212.51.38.2
161Wesley Francois89173061115111473.3332.51.78.9
162Samy Stanson Desir872625969254866.6675.62.06.7
163Shayne Connor8719345510103150.0003.21.56.7
164Simon Fortin8716261059203055.5565.01.68.7
165Sasha Louis8710360615142640.0003.60.97.9
166Wizbens Demosthene853300514223935.71410.20.514.2
167Mathieu Judens841119956101183.3331.30.75.3
168Beamy Nendaka847310813295061.5383.00.33.2
169Oussama Madounhi841235335204960.0008.61.510.5
170Ismael Salifou822523101018122755.5562.81.85.9
171Antoine Beaumier7722286612194450.0007.92.89.6
172Jason White759111235123160.0002.20.53.8
173Vitiello Moussignac7412051010710100.0002.80.212.3
174Player of the weekAlain Louis7417187172611765.3854.54.318.5
175Donat Gelin7482540422410.0002.70.33.2
176Lenz Dey7413340612152950.0005.51.69.3
177Danny Asfour7211101264819150.0003.01.28.0
178Etienne Loiselle-Schiettekatte722262616212537.5003.10.14.8
179Jean-Louis Onema Wanya72827556182283.3336.71.312.0
180Gregory Rene7118251711192963.6364.81.87.1
181Terrick-Jay Kenol71519110315190.0004.90.710.1
182Kyle Bernard696263822111536.3643.30.88.6
183Floribert Katumbayi6911198711111663.6363.41.48.6
184Junior Iyoko691030211233468.3337.20.96.3
185Felix Bourgeois6810320515233333.3334.70.85.7
186Geordy688242477957.1434.02.017.0
187Frantz St-Cyr6816199611112054.5453.41.87.6
188Eric Malanda Kintinta679253816313850.0007.71.07.4
189Alpha Camara6761777971177.7781.50.55.6
190Tristan Wade6613226498944.4444.33.316.5
191Davidson Joseph66172611120152355.0004.82.18.3
192Kelvin Arhin6611191029170.0002.91.27.3
193Samuel Baptiste65825545192280.0005.11.08.1
194Manix Auriantal64714991082090.0009.32.321.3
195Jeffrey Doret63101921632152550.0002.90.74.5
196Alex Grant636315343575.0001.00.87.9
197David Charlot63324034112175.0002.70.35.3
198Gussy Grant632230615132340.0001.30.12.3
199Filose Ngeleka62232047251857.1434.30.26.2
200Jonathan Louis6013281715212346.6674.41.36.0
201Younes Baaja6016126910114390.0002.80.83.2
202Peterly Joseph5955123335100.0000.60.44.5
203West-Menther Michel5991011611101054.5453.31.59.8
204Ahmed Salia Toure581127047141657.1436.02.211.6
205Dorian Julien58511700580.0001.40.66.4
206Joel Tshimanga Muanba582221111671368.7506.70.719.3
207Akeem Saintiche57101631211541210.4352.31.48.1
208Chris Jean567212581462.5000.81.29.3
209Jason Doret551170411101636.3643.30.16.9
210Christian Atanga54425049121644.4449.31.318.0
211Anthony537195012100.0003.01.813.3
212Jean-Fritz Charles52417534101975.0004.10.67.4
213Sham Diagne526220813132961.5384.70.75.8
214Pascal Philogene511824138205237.5002.80.72.0
215Jonathon Eccles5116107101171390.9092.21.85.7
216Weely Noel51611922915100.0001.80.53.9
217Anny Phetxayakhoth51722215181520.0006.61.410.2
218Frantson Demosthene511522147292257.1438.52.58.5
219Ritchy Emmanuel506513122550.0001.41.210.0
220Emmanuel Du Luxe5091060010160.0005.21.810.0
221Max Lorvinsky50916521173518.1824.71.05.6
222Mathieu Laurent506116002160.0002.30.86.3
223Kelvin Jr Philipps49188451232141.6671.10.82.2
224Joseph Kiteme482128005160.0002.30.25.3
225William Nkashama48312734121775.0004.80.58.0
226William Ha4741801130292436.6673.10.22.8
227Yousef Mohamed47122618241212.5004.00.15.2
228Fabien Lavoie464162812213566.6676.20.45.1
229Dwight Buckley451915138101737.5002.11.53.5
230Sanel Sehic4514016250740.0001.42.89.0
231Thomas St-Louis456934425100.0001.81.511.3
232Kevinsky Marsan45165121252250.0003.01.85.0
233Carlos Arturo44269822313100.0002.74.37.3
234Nigel Peters4441262322066.6673.70.77.3
235Steven Daho4441511113101284.6157.31.314.7
236Davidson443912558112562.5004.04.34.9
237Paul Mwamba4415793641250.0001.61.54.4
238Adelson Jean442128362750.0000.90.24.4
239Uriel Dieme Zegbe431119149121144.4442.91.45.4
240Gabriel D’Argensio427181312203125.0006.40.95.3
241Lucci42111911481225.0004.02.28.4
242Mike Dosado4213693346100.0003.34.314.0
243Steve Alexandre4113123246750.0001.91.95.9
244William Yengue41513434131975.0005.30.86.8
245Jeffrey Atobra3941621351033.3333.00.87.8
246Germaine Young392186610101860.0002.82.13.9
247David Noel383662226100.0001.60.67.6
248Christofer Desir38714313112433.3335.81.26.3
249Kadeeme Cruickshank380742205100.0000.80.06.3
250Kevin Levy371113011173964.7062.42.27.4
251Omar Felix37375261533.3330.80.44.6
252Joshua Bleasdille369961251150.0002.71.56.0
253Sage Holder3629381101072.7275.01.018.0
254Etienne Gelinas35158546102466.6674.92.15.0
255Dyva Polynice35010104740.0001.20.03.9
256Josue Dantiste3564900290.0001.60.95.0
257Pierre Lumene341812246132366.6672.61.32.4
258Mathieu Kalombo341210422313100.0003.22.46.8
259Akeem Gordon342482216100.0002.30.711.3
260Junot33156700160.0001.83.88.3
261MingMing Zheng336761231450.0003.41.26.6
262Fred Dure3345411134884.6156.02.016.5
263Kris Joseph323753307100.0003.51.516.0
264Nathan Grant32141112461150.0002.42.04.6
265Malik Andral Colon31593462866.6672.01.06.2
266Christopher Joseph31357232666.6671.60.66.2
267Ridge Fequiere304455446125.0001.30.53.8
268Sheldon Moore30613023213066.6675.10.63.0
269Piotr Wlodarczyk30418450580.0001.31.07.5
270Olivier Jean-Charles293120512131241.6673.10.43.6
271Arnaud Konan292932213100.0000.80.45.8
272Jamesley2969181071080.0003.41.25.8
273Devon Forbes2971201562620.0003.20.72.9
274Patrick Joseph286130221516100.0003.10.62.8
275Kasey Paul-Buzas2748233614100.0002.50.53.4
276Michael Dany2701301292350.0004.60.03.9
277Hugo Schotter271903491575.0004.80.25.4
278J-F Alexandre261372610142260.0002.30.81.6
279Steven Chieng2511201361533.3337.00.38.3
280Jirer Fwamba249346154840.0002.41.84.8
281Jacob Isaac24381593755.5561.40.43.4
282Robenson Oriantal2467246111166.6672.20.62.4
283Jonah Donnelly2367233210100.0002.01.03.8
284Jimmy Tumba227744125400.0001.41.44.4
285Tyon22334465166.6676.03.022.0
286Ted Griffin21100122150.0001.00.37.0
287Thomas Constantin217910013140.0003.40.92.6
288Nathan Croxen21272162316.6671.00.44.2
289Hakim Kula219714438100.0002.82.35.3
290Dvir Cahana2156234111275.0007.71.77.0
291Alex Grant20114120450.0000.70.23.3
292Blondeau Tchoukuiegno20343361550.0006.03.020.0
293Grady Tezo19046120350.0001.50.09.5
294Miguel Doyon Jereme19361465166.6671.20.63.8
295Robens Josaphat1915214132525.0002.70.11.4
296Johnny Cha192712215100.0002.00.76.3
297Marvin Pierre19190111212100.0004.80.23.8
298Lennox Malcolm18361362550.0003.51.59.0
299Sam Barrett183613611050.0002.20.63.6
300Mario Joseph185242451850.0002.60.62.0
301Anas Benarfa186802561140.0001.90.72.0
302Gabriel Faille187730010150.0002.50.71.8
303Nathan Tshipama1766102350.0001.61.23.4
304Patrick Ashitei175703411675.0005.71.75.7
305Hamza Sosa17181123550.0001.10.12.4
306Paul Emile-Colas172801341033.3332.30.32.8
307Darren Darko17971015160.0002.31.01.9
308Christopher Saintlemy1505122611100.0002.10.01.9
309Max Joseph15423241750.0004.02.07.5
310Ian Jones14041340075.0000.00.014.0
311Richard Haddad1405201010.0001.00.014.0
312James Metayer1411322289100.0003.42.22.8
313Quincy14223121150.0001.01.07.0
314Dylan Gory1457000260.0001.61.02.8
315Wedens Valme14107001250.0003.55.07.0
316Ken Aristilde-Louis14360284625.0005.01.57.0
317Stephan Griffin13260121650.0001.40.42.6
318Kevin Abellard135601412925.0003.00.71.9
319Tremayne Cabos Oliver1332100350.0002.00.83.3
320Vincent Champagne120502254100.0004.50.06.0
321Michel Lumanisha1225000140.0001.70.74.0
322Justin Odem128502239100.0006.04.06.0
323Georges Mfwamba1203200050.0001.00.02.4
324Shawn Bowen122502211100.0000.70.74.0
325Ryan Masson1101300140.0001.00.02.2
326Melvin Williams11740341675.0001.81.82.8
327Dominic Janvier1134018101912.5003.20.31.2
328Maradonna Cerisier11050122450.0002.00.03.7
329Mike Habib10231122250.0004.02.010.0
330Daniel10340230766.6677.03.010.0
331Donovan Lafond Galette108402205100.0001.01.62.0
332Jerren White9040130333.3330.50.01.5
333Victor Celestin813000310.0002.00.54.0
334Emmanuel Metteus804000030.0003.00.08.0
335Nick854000230.0002.52.54.0
336MD Vil742102580.0004.31.32.3
337Jude St-Gerard741100130.0001.31.32.3
338Cedrick Jean-Charles732100150.0002.01.02.3
339Gauthier Kazadi7120342375.0002.50.53.5
340Eugene Ambroise643000180.0004.52.03.0
341TShawn Mitchell623000220.0001.00.51.5
342Greazy Simon620200240.0000.70.20.7
343Kayin Marchand-Wright643000380.0005.52.03.0
344Junior633000050.0001.30.81.5
345Olivier Alexander620200030.0001.51.03.0
346Frank Fiola511100150.0006.01.05.0
347Patrice Barthelemy5220126650.0002.40.41.0
348Amine521100020.0000.70.71.7
349Galvin Luketa511100020.0000.40.21.0
350Elijah Ifejeh40102204100.0004.00.04.0
351Percy422000120.0003.02.04.0
352JD40102212100.0003.00.04.0
353Jeffrey St-Cloud300100220.0000.80.00.6
354Jonathan Pierre-Louis320100030.0001.00.71.0
355Benjamin Datro300100010.0001.00.03.0
356Paul310100000.0000.00.51.5
357Jay201000100.0001.00.02.0
358Eric Louis200000120.0003.00.02.0
359Kevens St-Vil201000110.0002.00.02.0
360Olivier Lwambwa201000120.0001.50.01.0
361Querby Magloire211000130.0001.30.30.7
362Jean-Victor Mode11001102100.0000.70.30.3