Hoosiers

Hoosiers

PlayerPTSASTFGM3PMFTMFTAOFFDEFPFGFT%RPGAPGPPG
Sam Barrett18361361102550.0002.20.63.6
Vincent Champagne12050225423100.0004.50.06.0
Felix Bourgeois68103205152333231233.3334.70.85.7
Jeremiah Hamel-Carey22857603115251245141160.0005.25.220.7
Nicolas Audet21162552227443274353361.3643.21.96.4
Nick Pierre1011133971116249563.6368.02.220.2
Yusuf Barak31929456222322366322668.7503.41.112.3
Samuel Baptiste65825545192213880.0005.11.08.1
Simon Lavoie-Lavalle97539381119297872.7276.00.612.1
Ferhat Barak98153866121864301750.0004.80.95.8