Golden Hour

Golden Hour

PlayerPTSASTFGM3PMFTMFTAOFFDEFPFGFT%RPGAPGPPG
Olivier Jean-Charles29312051213121941.6673.10.43.6
Jeremie Mbengo4621111572937675792665355.2242.82.18.7
Christian Sene40710212537345660131625260.7143.72.07.8
Richard Haddad140520101010.0001.00.014.0
Ibrahima Sylla1083137263125110148181281715174.3249.22.721.7
Greishe Handy Clerjuste23022652621322468202065.6254.61.111.5
Kevin Loiselle16827551021421550191250.0005.42.314.0
Marvin Pierre1919011121226100.0004.80.23.8
Mouad Achab97182514574992814471.4293.20.42.2
Giorgio El-Nacouzi69817714710381133791711145960.9024.23.011.8