AVENGERS

AVENGERS

#PlayerPTSASTFGM3PMFTMFTAOFFDEFPFGFT%RPGAPGPPG
3Jeremie Mbengo4621111572937675792665355.2242.82.18.7
5Christian Sene40710212537345660131625260.7143.72.07.8
7Samy Stanson Desir8726259692548251366.6675.62.06.7
9Antz Apollon1571569116287766251457.14310.21.111.2
11Ibrahima Sylla1083137263125110148181281715174.3249.22.721.7
13Misi Boye336501013721282240271575.0004.13.322.4
28Greishe Handy Clerjuste23022652621322468202065.6254.61.111.5
30Charlie-William Tyler97163657202341442835.0002.30.63.5
78Jean-Louis Onema Wanya7282755618225683.3336.71.312.0
80Antoine Beaumier772228661219448850.0007.92.89.6
84Karim Sabban1572636207102637151070.0006.32.615.7
88Mouad Achab97182514574992814471.4293.20.42.2
96Giorgio El-Nacouzi69817714710381133791711145960.9024.23.011.8