ERA
LEAGUE

LEADERBOARD WOMEN SUMMER 19

RankPlayerPTSFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%PPG
1Frederique Potvin2354637222684.61529.4
2MarieLove Michel162561162564.00018.0
3Cathie Destin1022585955.55612.8
4Melodie Juste100321061154.54514.3
5Aisha Cook96336121770.58813.7
6Anne Rene84256101471.42912.0
7Jennifer Atobra83344010.00016.6
8Chanez7713144757.1439.6
9Kizzy Clarke76273132356.5229.5
10Chloe Champoux752523475.0009.4
11Jessica Mimeault7131091656.25014.2
12Stephanie Blais632041520.00015.8
13Naomi Mateo55772633.3339.2
14Dianna Ros52844580.0007.4
15Medgine Doricent5115051145.4556.4
16Martisha Richards49119000.0008.2
17Laisha Polynice481924666.6678.0
18Bakshinder Virdi461453475.00011.5
19Roberta462004850.0004.6
20Kathleen Sijuste4571000.0009.0
21Arianne Duchesne451263475.00015.0
22Ashley4382010.0008.6
23Carlette Leger411016875.0005.9
24Marika Guerin403733100.00010.0
25Jessica Montes Lapuz3884000.0003.8
26Annabelle Baku381014580.0009.5
27Fatima Amrani37140030.0006.2
28Khadijah Jaffal3760000.0007.4
29Snhara Guillaume341011250.0003.8
30Joanne St-Leger341804850.0004.9
31Aleksandra Tarwacka301122366.66715.0
32Heather Alonzo291205771.4297.3
33Linda Tan271203837.5004.5
34Fatema Achi27832450.0009.0
35Candie Brun26362540.0008.7
36Laura Rene26171250.0006.5
37Natacha Roach25732825.00012.5
38Wendy Denis24913475.0004.8
39Chansoriano Klaut23163475.0005.8
40Marilou Gendron21441250.0004.2
41Delphine St-Cyr21623650.00010.5
42Amandeep Virdi2040030.0002.9
43Khasandra Cloutier Olin202377100.0006.7
44Darcy17605683.3335.7
45Sabrina Lineus1533000.0007.5
46Mariame Achi840000.0001.6
47Brigitte Iannattone3001425.0001.0
48Alexandra210000.0002.0