vs

Court

Ecole Secondaire Saint-Laurent Right Court
2395 Boulevard Thimens, Saint-Laurent, QC H4R 1T4, Canada

Results

TeamT
UPT 16077
NEGYIO36

UPT 160

# Player Position PTS REB AST FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF PF
7Kevin HopkinsonGuard33301000120
15Francis-Cedric MartelForward-Guard11643122100.0421
73Marc-Gregoire BelhommeForward-Center181227041040.0752
76Nate SpencerForward-Center24103437977.8640
82Corey KnobovitchForward-Guard122204000020
97Shayne ConnorGuard92131000020
 Total 7735151710132161.918173

NEGYIO

# Player Position PTS REB AST FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF PF
7Jacob IsaacForward-Center21110000102
19Joseph KitemeForward22010000021
25Max LorvinskyGuard104022000042
28Christopher SaintlemyForward-Center24010000401
29Gabriel FailleGuard03000000211
30Terrick-Jay KenolGuard1210232000554
31Dorian JulienGuard62002000111
37Kevin AbellardForward24010000404
 Total 3630396000171316