vs

Court

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 2
10500 Ave de Bois-de-Boulogne, Montreal, QC H4N 1K7, Canada

Results

TeamT
UPT 16063
BAD NEWS49

UPT 160

# Player Position PTS REB AST FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF PF
1Pascal PhilogeneForward-Guard60030000000
7Kevin HopkinsonGuard00000000001
10Randy DezouvreForward-Guard9004011100.0001
15Francis-Cedric MartelForward-Guard120032000000
73Marc-Gregoire Belhomme Forward-Center1500603560.0000
74Carl ToussaintGuard130023000000
82Corey KnobovitchForward-Guard80012000000
 Total 63001974666.7002

BAD NEWS

# Player Position PTS REB AST FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF PF
5Ritchy EmmanuelGuard210035000001
13Litz SanonForward-Guard90031000000
20Abdiel RodriguezForward-Guard20010000003
67Cedrick Jean-CharlesForward-Center00000000002
88Wesley FrancoisGuard80040000002
92Luther FrancoisForward-Guard20010000000
0Subs-70000000000
 Total 4900126000008
PTS
63
49
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
FGM
19
12
3PM
7
6
FTM
4
0
FTA
6
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
2
8