vs

Court

Ecole Secondaire Saint-Laurent Right Court
2395 Boulevard Thimens, Saint-Laurent, QC H4R 1T4, Canada

Results

TeamT
TERROR SQUAD54
NO MERCY81

TERROR SQUAD

# Player Position PTS REB AST FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF PF
8Shayne GrandisonForward-Guard50111000002
18Jonathan David-GayForward-Guard142014000020
42Neil FergussonForward-Guard41120000101
44Elijah IfejehForward-Center4401022100.0041
45Gabe RicheForward-Guard145442000233
74Remo BasabomboForward-Guard63030000211
 Total 4715612722100.05108

NO MERCY

# Player Position PTS REB AST FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF PF
2Gregory ReneForward-Guard43320000032
5Ralph Laguerre Forward-Guard293347000121
8Jude MolinForward-Guard13104122100.0102
23Valensky AlexandreForward-Guard116313000154
52Bertrand DorvilierGuard1658611250.0051
76Younes BaajaForward-Center41120000013
93Rudy CaufriezCenter48020000443
 Total 81271821123475.072016
PTS
54
81
REB
0
0
AST
6
18
FGM
14
21
3PM
7
12
FTM
5
3
FTA
5
4
FT%
0
0
OFF
5
7
DEF
12
20
PF
9
16