vs

Court

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1
10500 Ave de Bois-de-Boulogne, Montreal, QC H4N 1K7, Canada

Results

TeamT
OG’z65
TERROR SQUAD57

OG’z

# Player Position PTS REB AST FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF PF
3Jason RamsayForward-Center80000000000
3Alex GrantGuard90000000000
9Dillon BuckleyGuard160000000000
30Malcolm ChristieForward-Guard130000000000
68Kadeeme CruickshankForward-Guard90000000000
86Xander JeanForward-Center100000000000
 Total 650000000000

TERROR SQUAD

# Player Position PTS REB AST FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF PF
5William HaForward-Center00000000000
8Shayne GrandisonForward-Guard150000000000
15Ted GriffinForward-Guard20000000000
18Jonathan David-GayForward-Guard100000000000
42Neil FergussonForward-Guard200000000000
 Total 470000000000
PTS
65
47
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
FGM
0
0
3PM
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
0
0