vs

Court

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1
10500 Ave de Bois-de-Boulogne, Montreal, QC H4N 1K7, Canada

Results

TeamT
NEGYIO16
NO MERCY90

NEGYIO

# Player Position PTS REB AST FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF PF
19Joseph KitemeForward53011000030
25Max LorvinskyGuard43120000034
28Christopher SaintlemyForward-Center00000000002
29Gabriel FailleGuard01100000012
31Dorian JulienGuard01100000011
32Michel LumanishaForward02000000020
36Kevin AbellardForward501201425.0000
37Kevens St-VilGuard22010000111
 Total 16124611425.011110

NO MERCY

# Player Position PTS REB AST FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF PF
5Ralph LaguerreForward-Guard104910000132
23Valensky AlexandreForward-Guard91431000011
27Yoann FolquetForward-Guard1134403475.0030
48Joel Tshimanga Muanba Forward-Center33611216785.7421
52Bertrand DorvilierGuard131423000010
63Frantson DemostheneForward-Center147170000521
 Total 90222329591181.810125