vs

Court

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1
10500 Ave de Bois-de-Boulogne, Montreal, QC H4N 1K7, Canada

Results

TeamT
MTL ELITE72
UPT 16074

MTL ELITE

# Player Position PTS REB AST FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF PF
Lennox MalcolmGuard63030000120
2Kevin LevyForward-Guard42220010.0110
4Eugene AmbroiseCenter46320000060
5Barry St.BryceForward-Guard138351020.0440
6OJ BarnettForward173271000121
20Nigel PetersForward-Guard107250000070
22Oumar MbowForward-Guard148970000260
 Total 683721312030.09281

UPT 160

# Player Position PTS REB AST FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF PF
7Kevin HopkinsonGuard65602000231
15Francis-Cedric MartelForward-Guard89240000450
74Carl ToussaintGuard30301000000
76Nate SpencerForward-Center47320000431
82Corey Knobovitch Forward-Guard242208000021
0Subs-29170000002150
 Total 74401661100012283
PTS
72
74
REB
0
0
AST
25
16
FGM
32
6
3PM
2
11
FTM
2
0
FTA
5
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
12
12
DEF
35
28
PF
1
3