vs

Court

Ecole Secondaire Saint-Laurent Right Court
2395 Boulevard Thimens, Saint-Laurent, QC H4R 1T4, Canada

Results

TeamT
LEGENDS0
BAD NEWS20

LEGENDS

Position PTS REB AST FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF PF
 00000000000

BAD NEWS

# Player Position PTS REB AST FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF PF
13Litz SanonForward-Guard27410000252
20Abdiel Rodriguez Forward-Guard277365000251
23Aquime OlatForward-Center168180000350
25AnthonyForward-Guard144342000040
43Arthaud PlesiusForward-Guard129360000270
49Luther FrancoisForward-Guard1385601250.0261
77Ismael SalifouForward-Guard84640000220
 Total 9247253571250.013344
PTS
0
92
REB
0
0
AST
0
25
FGM
0
35
3PM
0
7
FTM
0
1
FTA
0
2
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
13
DEF
0
34
PF
0
4