vs

Court

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 1
10500 Ave de Bois-de-Boulogne, Montreal, QC H4N 1K7, Canada

Results

TeamT
HUNCHOS70
ST-LO54

HUNCHOS

# Player Position PTS REB AST FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF PF
8Sebastien LouisGuard71211000010
9Nicolas AudetGuard51311000010
15Jean SelusForward-Guard152705000110
16Sobie Sultan Forward-Guard21032433100.0000
37Jonathan EdwardsForward-Guard84440000130
91Didier SamForward-Center10404022100.0130
96Marvin BazileCenter40120000000
 Total 701220141155100.0390

ST-LO

# Player Position PTS REB AST FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF PF
0Riccardo HudsonGuard9102121250.0371
1Kelvin Jr PhilippsGuard60000000000
4Shaali SinnakiliGuard136231000420
6Akeem BaptisteGuard56211000153
7Nathaniel FraserForward-Guard115241000231
20Etienne Loiselle-SchiettekatteForward-Guard47140020.0700
24Justin WhiteForward-Guard68320000440
 Total 5442121551425.021215
PTS
70
54
REB
0
0
AST
20
12
FGM
14
15
3PM
11
5
FTM
5
1
FTA
5
4
FT%
0
0
OFF
3
21
DEF
9
21
PF
0
5