vs

Court

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 2
10500 Ave de Bois-de-Boulogne, Montreal, QC H4N 1K7, Canada

Results

TeamT
HUNCHOS70
OG’z91

HUNCHOS

# Player Position PTS REB AST FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF PF
8Sebastien LouisGuard21510000101
36Quesly NoresiasForward-Guard77221000342
37Jonathan EdwardsForward-Guard146470000331
51Kevonn PhilippsForward-Guard126332000513
66Jason RodneyGuard18222422100.0022
73Marvin BazileCenter75021000142
91Didier SamForward-Center104250000221
 Total 70311822822100.0151612

OG’z

# Player Position PTS REB AST FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF PF
3Jason RamsayForward-Center00100000001
21Yul MichelForward-Guard15665122100.0152
32Dillon BuckleyGuard00000000001
60Dwayne BuckleyForward-Guard966401250.0241
64Xander JeanForward-Center103350000031
72Ricky VolcyForward-Center3694666785.7450
99Malcolm ChristieForward-Guard214335000223
 Total 912823231291181.89199