vs

Court

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 2
10500 Ave de Bois-de-Boulogne, Montreal, QC H4N 1K7, Canada

Results

TeamT
DIAMONDS27
LASALLE42

DIAMONDS

# Player Position PTS REB AST FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF PF
0Amandeep VirdiForward-Guard40020000002
2Fatima AmraniForward-Guard20010000000
3Jessica Montes LapuzForward-Guard20010000000
7Linda TanGuard20010000003
9Lourie MinaForward-Guard50011000005
23MarieLove MichelForward-Guard120060000002
 Total 27001210000012

LASALLE

# Player Position PTS REB AST FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF PF
33Fredlyne Verrier Forward-Guard14005111100.0000
50Aminata GayeForward-Guard90031000001
51Neela GocoolForward-Guard20010000000
53Danaee VachonForward-Guard30001000002
58Zhara JonesForward-Guard3001011100.0000
76Fredlaine VerrierForward-Center11003055100.0003
 Total 420013377100.0006
PTS
27
42
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
FGM
12
13
3PM
1
3
FTM
0
7
FTA
0
7
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
12
6