vs

Court

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 2
10500 Ave de Bois-de-Boulogne, Montreal, QC H4N 1K7, Canada

Results

TeamT
B.I.L.49
SQUAD46

B.I.L.

# Player Position PTS REB AST FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF PF
7Linda TanGuard40020000002
14Jennifer Atobra Forward-Guard250082000001
23Wendy DenisForward-Guard11003122100.0001
24Mariame AchiGuard40020000004
34Fatema AchiGuard500201250.0001
 Total 49001733475.0009

SQUAD

# Player Position PTS REB AST FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF PF
1Dianna RosGuard100000000000
3Jessica Montes LapuzForward-Guard00000000000
7Cathie DestinGuard130000000000
9Joy Taan TobiasGuard130000000000
11Van Leap SryGuard20000000000
32Naomi MateoGuard80000000000
 Total 460000000000
PTS
49
46
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
FGM
17
0
3PM
3
0
FTM
3
0
FTA
4
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
PF
9
0