vs

Court

Complexe Sportif du College Bois-de-Boulogne Gym 2
10500 Ave de Bois-de-Boulogne, Montreal, QC H4N 1K7, Canada

Results

TeamT
A.F.R.I.C.A.58
BAD NEWS48

A.F.R.I.C.A.

# Player Position PTS REB AST FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF PF
7Seth Amoah Forward-Guard123132000121
15Kayin Marchand-WrightGuard66130000242
44Michael DanyForward560201250.0153
68Jamie SylvesterForward-Guard104150000220
76Darren DarkoGuard75321000143
77Kelvin ArhinForward114300000222
0Subs-70000000000
 Total 582891531250.091911

BAD NEWS

# Player Position PTS REB AST FGM 3PM FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF PF
13Litz SanonForward-Guard03100000120
20Abdiel RodriguezForward-Guard633111250.0032
28Wesley FrancoisGuard823211250.0203
59West-Menther MichelForward-Guard93103000121
92Luther FrancoisForward-Guard135151000052
0Subs-40000000000
00Subs 2-80000000000
 Total 48169862450.04128
PTS
58
48
REB
0
0
AST
9
9
FGM
15
8
3PM
3
6
FTM
1
2
FTA
2
4
FT%
0
0
OFF
9
4
DEF
19
12
PF
11
8